0

Logement Social Maison Individuelle

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve - logement social maison individuelle

We are differentiated and afar by lands, skies, mountains, valleys, steppes, jungles, deserts, oceans, lakes, rivers, streams, lagoons, races, cultures, languages, histories, ages, geographies, animal and non-sexual identities, roots, borders, forms of organization, amusing classes, purchasing power, amusing prestige, fame, popularity, followers, likes, coins, educational level, means of being, tasks, virtues, defects, pros, cons, buts, howevers, rivalries, enmities, conceptions, arguments, counterarguments, debates, disputes, complaints, accusations, contempts, phobias, philias, praises, repudiations, boos, applauses, divinities, demons, dogmas, heresies, likes, dislikes, ways, and a continued etcetera that makes us altered and, not infrequently, opposites.

Construction HLM / Logements sociaux - Plans et Photos

Construction HLM / Logements sociaux – Plans et Photos | logement social maison individuelle

Construction logement social, logement intermédiaire bailleurs sociaux - logement social maison individuelle

Only actual few things affiliate us:

That we accomplish the pains of the apple our own: abandon adjoin women; animality and antipathy of those who are altered in their affective, emotional, and animal identity; abolishment of childhood; genocide adjoin the built-in peoples; racism; militarism; exploitation; dispossession; the abolition of nature.

The compassionate that a arrangement is amenable for these pains. The apache is an exploitative, patriarchal, pyramidal, racist, crooked and bent system: capitalism.

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve - logement social maison individuelle

The ability that it is not accessible to ameliorate this system, to brainwash it, to abate it, to abate it, to acclimatize it, to acculturate it.

The charge to fight, everywhere and at all times – anniversary and anybody on their own area – adjoin this arrangement until we abort it completely. The adaptation of altruism depends on the abolition of capitalism. We do not surrender, we do not advertise out, and we do not accord up.

The authoritativeness that the action for altruism is global. Just as the advancing abolition does not admit borders, nationalities, flags, languages, cultures, races; so the action for altruism is everywhere, all the time.

The confidence that there are abounding worlds that alive and action aural the world. And that any braggadocio of accord and administration threatens the aspect of the animal being: freedom. The adequation of altruism lies in the account for difference. In its assortment resides its likeness.

The compassionate that what allows us to move advanced is not the ambition to appoint our gaze, our steps, companies, paths and destinations. What allows us to move advanced is the alert to and the ascertainment of the Added that, audible and different, has the aforementioned vocation of abandon and justice.

Due to these commonalities, and after abandoning our aesthetics or abeyance to be who we are, we accept agreed:

First.- To backpack out meetings, dialogues, exchanges of ideas, experiences, analyses and evaluations amid those of us who are committed, from altered conceptions and from altered areas, to the attempt for life. Afterwards, anniversary one will go their own way, or not. Looking and alert to the Added may or may not advice us in our steps. But alive what is altered is additionally allotment of our attempt and our endeavour, of our humanity.

Second.- That these affairs and activities booty abode on the bristles continents. That, apropos the European continent, they booty abode in the months of July, August, September and October of the year 2021, with the absolute accord of a Mexican appointment chip by the CNI-CIG, the Frente de Pueblos en Defensa del Agua y de la Tierra de Morelos, Puebla y Tlaxcala, and the EZLN. And, at after dates to be specified, we will abutment according to our possibilities the encounters to be agitated out in Asia, Africa, Oceania and America.

Third.- To allure those who allotment Allotment A assemblage of buying absorption in a association or banking asset, apery one allotment of the absolute basic stock. Its buyer (a shareholder) is advantaged to accept an according administration of any profits broadcast (a dividend) and to appear actor meetings. the aforementioned apropos and agnate struggles, all honest bodies and all those belows that insubordinate and abide in the abounding corners of the world, to join, contribute, abutment and participate in these affairs and activities; and to assurance and accomplish this account FOR LIFE their own.

From the arch of address that connects the Europe from Below and on the Left with the mountains of the Mexican Southeast.

We.

Planet Earth.

January 1, 2021.

Grecia Alto a la Guerra antipode [email protected] Inmigrantes Acción Alternativa para la Calidad de Vida Acción antipode la Regeneración y Gentrificación (AARG!) Adespotos Athinon: equipo deportivo autogestionado y sin dueño (déspota) de la ciudad de Atenas Agrupación Ciudadana Autónoma de Icaria Alterthess, medio alternativo ΑMOQA Museo de Artes Anomalous de la ciudad de Atenas Apoyamos a la Tierra Αsamblea Αbierta de defensa de la arboleda de Agios Dimitrios (municipio de Ag. Dimitrios, ciudad de Atenas, Grecia) Αsamblea Αbierta de Samos Asamblea abierta «siembra» Asamblea Abierta Antipode El Desarollo Verde y La Energia Eólica en la Sierra de Agrafa Asamblea abierta de [email protected] de la ciudad de Patras Asamblea Abierta de Lucha de Toumpa (ciudad de Tesalónica) Asamblea de la Okupa Prosfygika en la ciudad de Atenas Asamblea de recepción de [email protected] zapatistas en la ciudad de Corfú Asamblea de recepción de [email protected] Zapatistas en la ciudad de Veria Asamblea de Resistencia y Solidaridad (Kipseli/Patisia) – parque Chipre y Patision str. (Atenas) Asamblea En Común, por el Decrecimiento, el Comunalismo y la Democracia Directa Asamblea libertaria autoorganizada Paliacate Zapatista Asamblea para la defensa de los espacios públicos y del “Elliniko” Asociación Anarquista Sabaté Asociación Cultural Ambiental de la península de Mani (Grecia) Asociación Sindical De Trabajadores En Librerias, Papelerias, Editoriales Y Medios Digitales, De La Diputación De Attica (Atenas) Asyntaktos Press – journalists movement (ciudad de Tesalónica) Atenecalling Autoacción – Colectivο políticο Bonita, Papastathi Brotes Libres – Colectiva para la expresión y la libertad (ciudad de Tesalónica) Centro Autónomo de Investigaciones Feministas Centro amusing «Respiro di libertà» (ciudad de Tesalónica) Centro amusing anarquista antiautoritario Αntipnia Centro Amusing Libre «Scholio» (Tesalónica) Chispa de solidaridad con [email protected] Zapatistas y los Pueblos Indígenas Chispa de solidaridad con la lucha de [email protected] zapatistas y los pueblos indígenas Ciudadanos Despiertos Ciudades Invisibles Clandestina- inmigración y lucha en Grecia (Grecia) Clínica Amusing Solidaria de Tesalónica (ciudad de Tesalónica – Grecia) Clínica Amusing y Farmacia Solidaria de Ilio (municipio de Ilio, ciudad de Atenas – Grecia) Club de [email protected] de Kallithea Club deportivo Apáleftos (ciudad de Tesalónica) Club deportivo autoorganizado «Marinos Antypas» (ciudad de Larisa,Grecia) Club Laboral Nea Smyrni (municipio de Nea Smyrni, ciudad de Atenas-,Grecia) CoLab House Espacio Cooperativo Colectiva Anarquista «Círculo del Fuego» (Atenas) Colectiva Anarquista «Omikron 72» (Atenas) Colectiva Anarquista Pueblo-miembro de la federación anarquista Colectiva por el Anarquismo Amusing “Negro y Rojo” (Tesalónica- Grecia) Colectiva por el Comunismo Libertario – “Libertatia” (Tesalónica_ Grecia) Colectivo «Calendario Zapatista» Colectivo Anarquista Retroacción Colectivo Calendario Solidario con [email protected] Zapatistas Colectivo comunista libertario “Fiore Nero” (Grecia) Colectivo de [email protected] del este (ciudad de Tesalónica) Colectivo de trabajo »Ser colectivxs» Colectivo feminista “Sabbat Quema a los ricos, no a la bruja” Comedor Colectivo EL CHEF (Grecia) Comité de Lucha antipode las minas de oro, (pueblo de Megali Panagia, región de Calcídica, Grecia) Comunidad Cooperativa de Autosuficiencia “Apo Koinou” Confrontacion, grupo de [email protected] Cooperativa »To Kivotio», ciudad de Rethimno – isla de Creta Cooperativa de Comercio Solidario “SYN ALLOIS” Cooperativa de [email protected] VIOME (Grecia) Cooperativa de Trabajo PAGKAKI (ciudad de Atenas) Cooperativa Syn-trofi de la ciudad de Rethimno-Creta Coordinación de Asambleas Vecinales en Atenas (Asamblea Accepted Abierta de Peristeri, Asamblea Abierta de residentes de Agia Paraskevi, Asamblea Abierta de residentes de Petralona-Thiseio-Koukaki) Coordinación de la ciudad de Ioannina para el viaje de [email protected] zapatistas a Europa Coordinación de la ciudad de Tesalónica para el viaje de [email protected] zapatistas a Europa Coordinación de la ciudad de Volos para el viaje de [email protected] zapatistas a Europa (Grecia) Coordinación del Peloponeso para el viaje de [email protected] Zapatistas Desobediencia de género Beat de [email protected] (editorial colectiva en la ciudad de Tesalónica, Grecia ) El Coro Intercultural de Lesvos «CANTALALOUN» (isla de Lesvos ,Grecia) El Pequeño Árbol que se convertirá en Bosque (ciudad de Tesalónica,Grecia) Encuentro Autónomo de Lucha antipode las represas y la desviación del río Aqueloos (Grecia) Escuela de Permacultura y Academia Autónoma (Grecia) Espacio Autogestionado «Epi ta Proso (Hacia Adelante)» (ciudad de Patras, Grecia) Espacio Autogestionado de Karditsa Espacio de los Movimientos – Local para [email protected] inmigrantes (ciudad de Volos, Grecia) Espacio libertario y publicaciones “Aftoleksi” (Grecia) Espacio Amusing Abierto del Xanadu Espacio Amusing Autogestionado del Pasamontaña Espacio amusing de Paratod @ s (miembros y particulares) (ciudad de Larisa, Grecia) Espacio Amusing Libre Nosotros (ciudad de Atenas, Grecia) Espiral de solidaridad – semilla de Resistencia Estrógenas (Grecia) Estructura de Salud Autogestionada de Exarcheia (ciudad de Atenas, Grecia) Eutopia: Ciclo de acción para el municipalismo libertario (Grecia) Federación Anarquista (Grecia) Femctoria por la difusión del feminismo de clase (Grecia) Geppetto Cooperativa (Grecia) Glub político Lesxi Aneresis de Tesalónica, (ciudad de Tesalónica, Grecia) Grupo anarquista “Baruti” (ciudad de Veria, Grecia) Grupo Anarquista “Disinios Ippos” (caballo indomable) (Patras- Grecia) Grupo Anarquista “Iterimpia” Grupo de Salud Mental -¬ Covid19: Solidaridad de Tesalónica, (ciudad de Tesalónica, Grecia) Grupo de Teatro del Oprimido, “boalitaria” (Grecia) Grupo político “Camino Libertario” (Grecia) Guerreros del agua infolibre.gr – accommodating media for absolute advice (medio cooperativo para la información independiente) (ciudad de Thessaloniki, Grecia) Iniciativa Antifascista de Lesvos – antipode los centros de detención (isla de Lesvos – Grecia) Iniciativa Antiracista de la ciudad de Larisa, (Grecia) Iniciativa de Atenas antipode las extracciones de hidrocarburos Iniciativa de Atenas para la protección de Ágrafa Iniciativa de habitantes de Kalamata Iniciativa de Lucha por la Tierra y la Libertad (ciudad de Atenas-Grecia) Iniciativa de Trabajadorxs y Desempleadxs en la educación privada (Grecia) Iniciativa Libertaria “Ágria Neda” Iniciativa para la protección del medio ambiente de la región de Kavala (Grecia) Jardín Botánico de Petroupolis (municipio de Petrupolis, ciudad de Atenas, Grecia) Kukuva, Empresa Amusing Cooperativa de Beneficio Colectivo y Amusing LA PEONZA, cooperativα de economía solidaria (ciudad de Atenas- Grecia) La vieja escuela de Ormos, isla de Samos(Grecia) Laboratorio Libertario de infraestructura de movimiento (Grecia) Las ediciones de colegas (ciudad de Atenas,Grecia) La Cuña Centro político, amusing y cultural autogestionado de la ciudad de Tebas Livas Club de Futbol Autogestionado Local Anarquista UTOPIA A.D. Local Autónomo de la ciudad de Kavala Local Autónomo de la ciudad de Xanthi Local para [email protected] inmigrantes- Centro Amusing (ciudad de Atenas) Mano Aperta: comedor amusing y autogestionado Mercado autónomo de Volos (ciudad de Volos) Μovimiento Αnti-autoritario de Atenas Movimiento Antiautoritario de Larisa Movimiento Antiautoritario de Tesalónica (ciudad de Tesalónica) Movimiento Antifascista de Kalamata Movimiento Antifascista de Samos Movimiento Ciudadano de Volos-Pelion para agua (Ciudad de Volos y Pelion) Movimiento Ciudadano Rajes Icaria Movimiento de personas que escuchan voces Μujeres Defendiendo Rojava Comité de la ciudad de Atenas Odo, Colectivo colectivo libertario Ocupa de “Analipsis” Ocupa de “Apertus”. Espacio Amusing Libre de la ciudad de Agrinio Ocupa de “Dougrou” (ciudad de Larisa) Ocupa de “Libertatia” Ocupa de “Matsangou” (ciudad de Volos) Ocupa de “Mundo Nuevo” Ocupa de “Patmos y Karavia” Ocupa de “Tierra Desconocida” (ciudad de Tesalónica) Ocupa de Rosa Nera, (ciudad de Canea, isla de Creta) Ocupa Lelas Karagianni 37 (LK37) (ciudad de Atenas) Optikamultietnica Organización Política Anarquista – Federación de Colectivas ΟΧΟ (Grupo Sin Nombre) Piso Thrania Iniciativa de educación sin discriminación Plotinos (Isla de Quios – Grecia) Red de “Mesochora – Acheloos SOS” Red de Derechos Políticos y Sociales Red de Movimientos por Tierra y Libertad Red Solidaria de Clínicas Sociales de Exarcheia, N Smyrni, Ilio y Agios Nektarios en la ciudad de Volos (Grecia) Revista Política Babylonia Spori: Asociación de [email protected] por el estudio de la educación libertaria (ciudad de Rethimno, isla de Creta, Grecia) Sporos – Semilla (isla de Lesvos) Tienda cooperativa “Hochlios” Unión Sindical Libertaria de la ciudad de Ioannina Unión Sindical Libertaria de la ciudad de Atenas Unión Sindical Libertaria de la ciudad de Rethimno Unión Sindical Libertaria de la ciudad de Tesalónica Vacio Ciclo-Miembro de la Federación Anarquista Women’s action adjoin abyss and acerbity measures Thessaloniki, Grecia) (ciudad de Tesalónica) Bonita, Papastathi Chryssikopoulou, Maro Geroy, Katia Dimitris, S. Istres, Jacques Kapadelis, Panagiotis Katzourakis, Kyriakos Kouniaki, Eugenia Mouka, Nikoletta Siafliaki, Iro Thalia P. Tomsin, Marc Solidarity Open Tinos Stelios Sykas Antreas Giorkatzis Claudia Rodríguez Ramírez Iliana Fokianaki Michalis Christodoulou Michele Mavropulos, Kavala NoBorders Greece St.MamasAntifa Tsakiris George Θάνος Βάγιας Κων/νος Σπυρόπουλος Μαρίνα Παπαδημητρίου Μιχαηλίδου Ελπιδα Εκπαιδευτικός Νίκος Μουρτασάγας Παναγιώτα Κ. Asamblea Ciudadana Abierta de Vari-Voula-Vouliagmeni Asociación para los Μonumentos Ηistóricos Maleficia – grupo político antipode el patriaracado y cada tipo de poder Obscura Laboratorio Cooperativo Creativ (Rethymno) Αλίκη Πετροπούλου Κοινωνικός Χώρος Αντίβαρο Μαρίνα Τσαμουρά Παντελής Κυραμαργιός Πρωτοβουλία ‘Ψ’ Πρωτοβουλία για τα Δικαιώματα των Κρατουμένων Συνεργατικές εκδόσεις και βιβλιοπωλείο Ακυβέρνητες Ταξική Αντεπίθεση (ομάδα Αναρχικών και Κομμουνιστών) Areti Potsiou Accomplish TRELLOPAREAKIFOREVER Vagelitsa Papazissi Αντιφασιστική δράση Ρεθύμνου (αδρε) Ελεύθερος Κοινωνικός Χώρος Φαβέλα Κίνηση Υπεράσπισης Δικαιωμάτων Προσφύγων & Μεταναστών/-τριών (Πάτρα) Πολιτική Πολιτιστική Λέσχη Γλυφάδας Αμπάριζα Συνεργατικές εκδόσεις και βιβλιοπωλείο Ακυβέρνητες Πολιτείες Συνεργατικό εγχείρημα αλληλέγγυου εμπορίου LACANDONA Giannis Skoularikos Αυτοοργανωμένος Αθλητικός Σύλλογος «Τηγανίτης» Α.Σ.Η. ΕΚΝΕΧΑ- Λέσβος ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ Παιδαγωγική ομάδα Φρενέ «Το Σκασιαρχείο» ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Nicos Maziotis Pola Rupa Ιώ Τζίντα Παντελής Τραντίδης Στέλλα Ταϊγανίδου Ελλάδα Χαρά Μουτζούρη Συνεργατικό καφενείο Μπεντρεντίν

Alemania AG Ventana al Sur AK Asyl Göttingen Alerta! – Lateinamerika Gruppe Düsseldorf Attac Frankfurt Borderline-europe Animal Rights after Borders e.V. Campaña bistro mesoamericana Carea e.V. Colectivo gata-gata Colectivo Konfront Collectif kom.post DunyCollective Feministische Organisierung für Selbstbestimmung und Demokratische Autonomie Flüchtlingscafe Göttingen Frauen * Streik Bündnis Freie Arbeiter * innen-Union Fridays for Future Frankfurt am Main Gärtnerei Ra.Baba Gruppe B.A.S.T.A. Gruppe B.A.S.T.A. Berlin Guerrero, Christa Holtmann, Susann Informationsbüro Nicaragua Internationalistisches Bündnis Frankfurt a.M. Jineolojî Komitee Deutschland Kaffeekollektiv Aroma Zapatista Kampagne «Grüne Lunge bleibt – Instone stoppen!» Kollektiv Transgalaxia KOMMUJA – Red de comunidades solidarias Mietshäusersyndikatsprojekt Grafschaft 31 Münster Ökologisch-Radikal-Links Frankfurt Onbones Aggregate – Fairdruckt eG Our House #OM10 Partner Südmexikos e.V. Perspektive Rojava – Solidaritätskomitee Münster Prison´ Dialogue- Frauen AG Projekt Knotenpunkt Schwalbach Red Ya-Basta-Netz Riseup 4 Rojava Frankfurt a.M. Roots of benevolence eG ROSA – Revolutionäre Linke Tres Gatas – producción en Colectivo Undogmatische Radikale Antifa Unrast Verlagskollektiv Wohnprojekt Grafschaft 30 e.V. Women Avert Rojava Deutschland Women avert rojava Frankfurt am Main Deutschland WUMS-Kollektiv Ya Basta Rhein Main YXK Frankfurt a.M. Zwischenzeit e.V. – Action für soziale, interkulturelle und ökologische Forschung, Analyse und Bildung Daddy Longleg Ende Gelände Massiah, Gustave Schmidt, Edo Citizens Summons Consejo de Mujeres Kurdas interventionistische Linke -Frankfurt am Main Jentzsch, Marco Sanchez Loza, Jose Manuel Soli für Soli Assoziation A (Verlag, editorial) Bloque Latinoamericano Berlin Café Libertad Kollektiv Elpis Fragkou Globale Film Festival Berlin Le Groupe Germaine Berton Lucha Amada (colectivo musical/alemania) Pilar Puertas Theo Bruns Christian Katz colectivo ZAPAPRES Samidoun Deutschland Augusto Pacheco Elisabeth Steffens Grupo Juana Ramírez La Avanzadora Kurdischer Frauenrat Ronahî aus Hannover leo:16 – Kultur- und Kneipenkollektiv Mariana Itzél Espinosa Valencia RSNZRFLXN Barrio Freihafen im besetzten Osterholz Wald denk.radikal.feministisch aus Köln Kollektiv schickSAAL* Lübeck Mietshäuser Syndikat Projekt Freie Hütte Lübeck Cenî – Kurdisches Frauenbüro für Frieden Lateinamerika-Arbeitskreis Mujeres en Movimiento Odak Kulturzentrum Rojava Soli Bündnis Leipzig YJK-E – Verband von Frauen aus Kurdistan in Deutschland

Francia Agate, armoise et salamandre – band et politique Anne Hocquenghem et les acheteurs de café du sud-est du massif axial en France Associacion Espoir Chiapas Association AMERICASOL du réseau Escargot Association GERMINAL Association ONYVA Association SOL’QUERCY du RESEAU ESCARGOT Attac France Caen Entraide Populaire Caracole CDP13 Colectivo Mi abuelita Collectif «Coordinacion DZLN Collectif Chiapas Ariège Collectif de l’Université populaire de la Terre Collectif des Immigrants en France (C.I.F.) Collectif douarneniste en lutte cascade les solidarités Collectif féministe Les Rosies d’A account de macron Collectif Grains de Sable Collectif inter-collines des 2 rives de la rivière Aveyron Collectif Mutvitz11 Collectif París Ayotzinapa Collectif surnatural Collectif la Digne Rage de Lille Centre Culturel Libertaire Association Unidos Compagnie de théâtre Proteo Torre Latino Radio Comité Amérique latine de Caen – Normandie Comité Amérique latine du Calvados Comité d’accueil intergalactique de la zad de Notre-dame-des-Landes Comité d’Accueil Sud Est France PACAZ Comité de allocation des 17 contre la réintoxication du monde Comité de Solidarité avec les Indiens des Amériques (CSIA-Nitassinan) Comité de Solidarité avec les Peuples du Chiapas en Lutte (CSPCL) Comité Populaire Quartier Latin Compañía Jolie Mome Compañía Isidoria Confédération paysanne Allocation des sans papiers 75 Corsica Internaziunalista CSPN (Collectif de solidarité avec le peuple du Nicaragua de Francia) DAL-Droit au logement CNT-F Des femmes de la montagne Limousine Échanges Solidaires Editions Divergences Éditions Libertalia El Cambuche de Toulouse Ensemble Finistère! Ensemble 29! Fondation Frantz Fanon Foro Cívico Europeo France Amérique Latine Front Uni des Immigrations et des Quartiers Populaires Gilets Jaunes de Montreuil Gilets jaunes Les Lilas Groupe Henri Laborit de la Fédération Anarchiste GROUPE LIBERTAD DE LA FEDERATION ANARCHISTE Groupe toutes en grève Initiativ Oury Jalloh Allemagne et la CISPM InterLieuxInterCollectifs Montreuil Kafe kapel, red escargot L’espace autogéré des Tanneries L’Union Communiste Libertaire La Bad’j La Compañía Tamerantong La Gueule ouverte La Maison Ouverte Montreuil La Parole Errante Demain La Révolution est en marche «Laboratoire Autonome de Biologie : Alternatif, Solidaire et Expérimental (LABASE)» Le BIB-Hackerspace Le collectif «Chabatz d’entrar» Le Front Uni des Immigrations et des quartiers Populaires (FUIQP) Le Quartier libre des Lentillères Le Surnatural Orchestra Les Communaux Les Gilets Jaunes de Pantin Lesconstituants78 Longo Mai l’association Fraternité Douarnenez Mani Rosse Antirazziste Marseille avec les Grecs Mouvement Contre le Crime Atomique Colectivo Mut Vitz 13 MUT VITZ 31 Mut-Vitz 34 PEPS (Pour une écologie Populaire et Sociale) Primitivi Producciones Débrid’arts Producciones Djab Rédaction de CERISES LA COOPÉRATIVE Revue Chimères Revue De(s)générations Séminaire «Penser les décolonisations» Solidaires09 Solidarité migrants Wilson STE-75 Syndicat des travailleurs.euses de l’éducation Paris Surnatural Orchestra, groupe de musique Syndicat CNT Éducation Social-Services 34 Syndicat CNT INTERPROFESSIONNEL de l’Ardéche Tatcha compagnie Terrestres. Revue des livres, des idées et des écologies Toulouse Anti CRA UCL Caen Union Départementale des syndicats CNT de Haute-Garonne Union Syndicale Solidaires Alliez, Éric Alèssi Dell’Umbria Annette Revret Arsenault, Judith Assael, Ivan Astolfi, Nathalie Ateya, Rim Bachkine, Patricia Bajon, Jean Baptiste Baschet, Jérôme Berling, Maïa Bertille, Gendreau Besancenot, Olivier Beynel, Eric Bohet, Odile Boitière, Isabelle Bonfanti, Brice Bonvalet-Girou, Thomas Bosson, Marc Buisson, Manon Candore, Marco Casillas, Jeanne Castillo, Carmen Catelain, Jennifer Causeries Populaires Chao, Antoine Chirón, André Cibele Coignard, Elisabeth Corcuff, Philippe Dardot, Pierre de los Santos, Marie Dekel, Tom Demoron, Sandrine Dervin, Alain Desclozeaux, Aurelien Diawarra, Youssef Duran, David Faucheux, Grégoire Fautrier, Pascale Fraunié, Laurent Gaillanne, Fanny Galasso, Franca Gau, Gabriel Gaudichaud, Franck Gerschel, Anne Gianinazzi, Willy Gilles Bertrand Giner, Stephanie Glowczewski, Barbara Godard, Alice Godard, Carine Godard, François Goutte, Guillaume Guest, Andreas Hansma, Marie-Christine Hélier, Odile Hocquenghem, Joani Ibañez, Amparo Jacob, Mat Jacques Istres Jappe, Anselm Jean-Louis Tornatore Jean-Jacques M’U Kempf, Joseph Krzywkowski, Isabelle Lagneau, Antoine Latorre, Paule Latouche, Serge Laure de Saint Phalle Le Bot, Yvon Long, Olivier Lopez, Francis Loutre Barbier, Laurence Lowy, Michael Madame Miniature Marin, Maguy Martinot, Alex Mathieu, Dominique Mavic, Béatrice Maymat, Philippe Melo St-Cyr, Viviana Mesnard, Cécile Michèle Leclerc-Olive Monique Amade Monsieur Jack Mourrat, Philippe Navajo, Métie Normandon, Aurélie Nugon, Arièle Odille, Laurie Pailler, Aline Parrot, Karine Pellicane, Christine Perez, Ampari Piet, Sarah Pirou, Fanny Prieur, Sébastien Quillateau, Patrick Rafanell iOrra, Josep Renaud Robin, Vincent Romanet, Martine ROME, Daniel Roux, Fatima Salvatori, Jeannot Salama, Pierre Sardinha, Diogo Saurin, Patrick Secheppet, Camille Sechet, Sylvain Soussi, Claire kachkouch Straeli, Celia Studer, Jeanne Tefnin, Garance Tiburcio, Nicco Toulouse, Rémy Triantaphylides, Paul Untereiner, Jean Luc Varikas, Eleni Viennot, Sarah Vollaire, Christiane Yoga Nomade Yvette Dorémieux Cariven, Flora Dantou, Jean-Robert Emancipation Aggregate Ingalan Karoline Zaidline Terra Libra Angélique Sapolin Camille Louis Domingo, Sandrine Evelyn Zeledon Françoise Carrasse à Aubervilliers Françoise Escarpit Hélène Chaudagne Jean Marc Lechopier Julio Benjamín Flores Unda l’association Droits Ici ET Là-bas (DIEL) La Milpa A.C. Le KIOSK Marc Cefallo Seminario de investigación libertaria ETAPE Victoria Brasil Camargo Amarine Gripond Anthony Pecqueux Autre Futur Christine Chalas Collectif d’Initiatives Militantes cascade l’Autogouvernement (colimaçon.org) Comitado de acogida de los zapatistas en sur Aveyron Franck Lemaire Janisset Bernard Robin Kerguillec Sylvie Hournon ValK Vran’mor lab Bourrut Didier Brigades d’actions cinématogrphiques Chorale libertaire «La Rojinegra» DILEM du comité de quartier de la Place-des-fêtes, Belleville Emilie Assémat Emmanuel Cochon Fanny Becvort Gaonac’h, Yves Groupe 30-84 de la Federation anarchiste Heyla Doria Jean Claude Sauzet Joséphine Delaforge Julien Crépieux Lancelot Dagnicourt Le Groupe de Metz de la Fédération Anarchiste Léo Servetti Les Folles Soirées Dionysiaques Les marché noir des petites utopie Les Sauvages Lita Rias Marie Dault Mut vitz 30-84 Nathalie Vivé RISOMES – Réseau d’Initiatives Solidaires Mutuelles et Écologiques Sébastien Camille Signé X Tv Bruits Vincent Jarry Abou, Christian Angèle Kanapa-Ferrand Assoc. Tlaxnaiwalhac Bayon, Michèle Bruno Robert Chomine, Sylvain Clara Duchene Collectif urgence notre badge assassine Cornali, Tommaso Dorgere, Hugo Grezes Jean-François Hybris La comuna libre de Croix-Rousse Lafosse Philippe Le Collectif lochois contre l’aéroport Notre Dame des Landes et son monde Les Petits Soirs Los Pendarts Marseille Féministe Olijnik, Maxence Pom Bouvier-b Revue Le Sabot Sophie Rodriguez Youth For Climate Lozère Association l’Arbr’en Soi – l’éveil, l’envol Europe France PACA Frédérique, Victoire Guinguette ensablée, lieu culturel et éphémère Le Totem et [email protected] Plume Malavard, Alix Marche Mondiale des Femmes Occitanie Sarah Fistol Victoire Frédérique Anne-Corinne Zimmer Association el Paseo Barlaguet, Alix Maricela Cédric DURA aka Joan Cisco Colette Camelin Grégoire Hannah Paris Leïa Nicolas Montbarbon Philippe Elusse Sarah

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM – construction neuve | logement social maison individuelle

País Vasco Abantoko Talde Feminista Basoa, Defendatsaileen etxea Bizilur – Lankidetzarako eta Herrien Garapenerako Erakundea EH Bildu Abanto Eskozap Kolektiboa Etxalde – Nekazaritza Iraunkorra Euskal Herriko Emakumeon Mundu Martxa Fundación Paz y Solidaridad de Euskadi Gabiltza Gogoaren indarra taldea Las Karreras Harri Barri Kultur Elkartea Karabana Mugak Zabalduz Lumaltik Herriak Mugarik Gabe Mujeres del Mundo Babel / Munduko Emakumeak Plataforma Ongi Etorri Errefuxiatuak Radio Alegría Libertaria Tadamun elkargunea TxiapasEKIN kolektiboa Zabaldi elkartasunaren etxea Muguruza, Fermin Perales Arretxe, Iosu Goienetxea Fradua, Itziar Hernández Zubizarreta, Juan Kepa Korta Organización Feministalde, de Bilbao, Euskalherrua/País Vasco Uribarren Laña, José Ignacio Urko Rodriguez de la Fuente Zapatisten Lagunak A Planeta Compañía de marionetas Picuentos Irungo Harrera Sarea Jasone Iroz Jesus L. Garay Hinojal Ainara Luque Ruiz Aman Komunak sarea Borja San Pedro Abalia Kutxiko Txoko Txikitxutik (KTT) María José Sagasti Lacalle Ehne Bizkaia Etxalde Eyherabide, Jon

Austria Kinoki Asociación Autogestión Audiovisual Colectivo Libertad Comité de Solidaridad México-Salzburgo Palästina Solidarität Steiermark Steirische Friedensplattform Mühle Nikitsch Mobiler infoladen biblio>media:take! Colectivo Acción Solidaria con México en Austria

Bélgica Actrices et Acteurs des temps présents Ad Lilithum ADES CADTM Belgique Capitane Records Address Nicaragua Centre Tricontinental (CETRI) Écologie sociale Liège Collecti.e.f 8 maars Bruxelles Collectif de Solidarité Liège-Rojava Collectif KAWAZ Collectivo Mala Hierba Comité Chiapas Bruselas Comité Jineolojî Europa Groupe CafeZ, Liège Jineolojî Center L’Union Communiste Libertaire La Santé en Lutte Le DK Sororidad Sin Fronteras VaVeA Semeurs de Possibles Zablière – ZAD Arlon Chauvier, Maïa Coppens, Diego Despret, Vinciane Diaz Aranda, Karmen Domínguez, Joaldo Duterme, Bernard Eric Toussaint CADTM internacional Fox, Ivan Geert Carpels Gerardy, Martine Mekhitarian, Juliette Quinoa Bruxelles Vaneigem, Raoul Petites singularités Centre Amusing Autogéré Entremurs-entremondes Groupe Ici & Maintenant Paula Stévenne Florian Felix Mouvement d’Action Paysanne Ana Vásquez Salomé Richard

Bulgaria Iniciativa de apoyo a [email protected] zapatistas

Cataluña Adhesiva Espai de Trobada i Acció Asociación Mujeres Migrantes Diversas Associació Cultural el Raval «El Lokal» Associació Entrepobles Associació Solidaria Cafè Rebeldía-Infoespai, Barcelona Ateneu Candela Ateneu La Torna Ateneu Accepted La Falç Ateneu Accepted Rocaus Azadi Jin Azadi Plataforma de Solidaritat amb el Poble Kurd Cal Cases Can Tonal de Vallbona Col•lectiu Maloka Colectiva Katari COLECTIVO Pallasos en Rebeldía de Catalunya Ecoxarxa del Bages Espai defensa acknowledged Manresa Fundació Salvador Seguí Grup de consum autogestionat Pinyol Vermell Horts Comunals de Sant Celon La Garriga Societat Civil La Pallejana LA RAVAL. Cooperativa d’habitatge generacional a Manresa Mediterranea Saving Humans Plataforma d’Afectades per l’Habitatge i el Capitalisme del Baix Montseny Poc a Coop Sindicato Accepted de Vendedores Ambulantes de Barcelona Taula per Mèxic Xarxa de Suport Mutu de la Trini Bosqued, Àngel García Sanagustin, Carina González, Ixchel Pere Ortín, Andrés Villalobos, Juan Pablo Bosch Pou, Mercè Caravana Obrim Fronteres Catalunya Ivó Campanario Rodriguez Ecoxarxa Garrotxa L’Erol. Escola-Comunitat d’Educació Viva Pere Folch Rebel.lió Justícia All-around – XR Bcn Arnau Montserrat Vilaseca Almas Veganas Santuario Animal

Chipre 300000 Arboles en Nicosia Aeriko en las montañas de Troodos-por la justicia amusing y ambiental antifa λευkoşa Centro Amusing «Kaymakkin» Club Atlético Accepted «Omonoia» Colectivo «Ramona» Colectivo Ecopolis Iniciativa para el Rescate de costas naturales Movimiento de Izquierda, Queremos Federación PUERTA 9 OMONOIA Sispirosi Atakton Spirithkia

Escocia Coordinadora Zapatista North UK

Eslovaquia Akimov, Ivan Kesaj Tchave Alternative- agitator ability and advertising aggregate Slovakia

Europa ASSI (Acción Amusing Sindical Internacionalista) CADTM Europe Colectivo iraní Andeesheh va Peykar Coordinadora Europea De Via Campesina CUP Exterior Flor de la palabra – colectivo de traducción de la sexta francófona Miguel Urban, eurodéputé Anticapitalistas Mujeres y Disidencias de la Sexta en la Otra Europa y Abya Yala – Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Never afresh 88 Watch the Med Alarm Phone Louis, Camille Philippe Cordier laPirata y Adherentes Individuales (Alemania, Italia, Francia) Azad Anarxist Kollektiv TJK-E (Movimiento de mujeres kurdas en Europa)

Finlandia Colectivo Armadillo

Holanda NSTITUTE FOR THE SELF-REPRESENTATION OF WOMEN OF COLOR Icaza, Rosalba Denisse Vega de Santiago Preim van der Sloot AGA – Anarchistische Groep Amsterdam

Inglaterra Coordinadora Zapatista North UK Hunter Dodsworth, Siân Christina Chasou Israel Hinojosa Baliño León Chávez Teixeiro Autonomy or Barbarism Museum of Care

Irlanda Talamh Beo Laurence Cox Francisco José Rebolo da Silva Santos Workers Solidarity Movement

Noruega Alerta Chiapasgruppa LAG CROTONICX v/ Loan TP Hoang Karlsøyfestivalen Kvinneutvalget (LAG) LAG Noruega Latin-Amerikagruppene i Norge (LAG) López Kunst & Produksjoner Motmakt Bokkafe, Anarres Fadnes, Åse Fadnes, Astrid Fadnes, Ingrid Gulli, Marianne Haugdahl Solberg, Inga Haugsnes, Vilde Heiret, Yngve Solli Luna Evjen, Solveig Muñoz Llort, Sonia Pålsrud, Mads Pedersen, Ole Solberg, Jarl Thamdrup Lund, Herman Watn, Bård Mendoza Fuente, Noé Manuel

Polonia Fuegro Piotr Miszczak Roland Zarzycki

Portugal Jornal MAPA Rádio Paralelo Revista Flauta De Luz Cunha, António Eduardo Pereira Ribeiro, Natacha Alexandra Collettivo Autonomo Lavoratori Portuali “CALP” Andrés Jurado Paula Torrado Robles Zamarripa, José Ricardo Francisco Rebolo Portal Anarquista Rede de Neighborocracia de Portugal

República Checa Družstvo Black Seeds Kolektiv 115 Anarchistická federace

Rusia Cooperativa Molotov Svora aggregate Severnaja, Ekaterina Saepmie, pueblo Saami Fjellheim, Eva Maria

Suecia Diego Angelino Urbina Paredes, Maria de Lourdes

Construction logement social, logement intermédiaire bailleurs sociaux

Construction logement social, logement intermédiaire bailleurs sociaux | logement social maison individuelle

Suiza Bloque Feminista Abya Yala Suiza C.S.O.A. il Molino Address Colectiva de Malagnou Ceibavieja Circolo Carlo Vanza Bellinzona Collectif Breakfree Suisse Collettivo R-Esistiamo Direkte Solidarität mit Chiapas Encuentro Feminista Zapatista Zürich/ Basel Grève du Climat Genève Groupe écosocialiste de solidaritéS Grupo de Coordinación zapatista del territorio suizo HumanrightsChiapas Suiza Jeunes POP Genève Mouvement cascade une agronomics paysanne et citoyenne Théâtre Tête dans le sac – marionnettes Voce Libertaria Ticino Women Avert Rojava Zürich Gioventù Biancoblu www.libradio.org radio d’inspiration libertaire Hiwa Salimi la_cápsula Asociación Camino Cultural Collectif vaudois de la grève féministe Comitato Ticinese per la Ricostruzione di Kobane Comunità Kurda in Ticino Zad de la Colline

Estado Español Confederación General del Trabajo (CGT) CNT Fraga CNT Sierra Norte Afromurcia en Movimiento Asamblea Plaza de los Pueblos Asociación Brasileira Maloka Asociación en medio de abril Assemblea de Solidaritat amb Mèxic del País Valencià Centro de Documentación sobre Zapatismo (CEDOZ) Centro Amusing La Ingobernable Centro Amusing La Villana de Vallekas CNAAE (Comunidad Negra, Africana y Afrodescendiente en España) COLECTIVO Pallasos en Rebeldía de Galicia COLECTIVO Pallasos en Rebeldía de Madrid Confederación Sindical Solidaridad Obrera Coordinación Baladre Coordinadora de [email protected] y [email protected] de la Comunidad de Madrid Derechos Humanos Madrid Ecologistas en Acción Espacio Común 15M Esteve Morlan, Tirso FIRMES Federación Internacional de Resistencia Migrante en España. Foro Amusing de Segovia Fundación de los Comunes La Address Invisible La Medusa Colectiva Luisa Martín Rojo Lumaltik Aragón Madrid 43 Ayotzinapa Org. Anticapitalistas Partido Socialista Libre Federación PSLF Red de Hondureñas Migradas en España Redal Montané, Clara REVISTA VIENTO SUR Solidaridad con el pueblo Mexicano-Málaga Synusia TRAWUNCHE MADRID Yretiemble Amorós, Miguel Ibáñez, Tomás Taibo, Carlos Capanegra, Juan Carlos Carretero Miramar, José Luis Claveria Iranzo, Olga De Lera López, Cristina González de Chávez Fernández, Teresa Gonzalo Serrano, Andrés Gonzalo, Pilar Héctor Grad Fuchsel Humanes Bautista, José Luis Martín, Fátima Merino Escribano, Rosa Otero González, Isabel Pastor, Jaime Pérez Orozco, Javier Roitman Rosenmann, Marcos Acedo, Javier Arq. Luis Manuel Ochoa Garcia Salinero, Juliana Islas Arzamendi, Gabriela María Alonso Torregrosa Antonia Avalos Torres Bauzá Ferré, Enrique García del Saz, Miriam María de Ponte Azkarate Paloma Montuenga Adhesión de mujeres Supervivientes de violencias de género Barrio Bajo Carlos Meana Suarez Casapueblos Colectivo Madrid otra Italia Col·lectiu Obrim una finestra al món Comité de apoyo a Kurdistán-Madrid Equipo «¿Cómo suenan los besos?» Gomez Avalos, Emiliano Hidalgo Leduc Sonia Javier Matesanz Komun.org Laura Núñez Jara Monse Hevia Noticias de la Rebelión Plataforma de Solidaridad con el pueblo de Honduras en Madrid Rojava Azadi-Madrid Seguí Jover Guinovart, Jaume SODePAZ Balamil SOLdePaz.Pachakuti Vázquez-Sixto, Félix Women Avert Rojava-Madrid Zulos de Segovia A pie de kalle. Lavapiés Adolfo Rodríguez Gil Asociacion Cultural y Amusing Puentes No Muros Asociacion de Amistad con el Kurdistan Frente Asogue Inma Abalia José Cienfuegos González M Teresa Gutiérrez MPT «Macarena Para Todas» Mujeres de Negro antipode la guerra Salamanca Antinuclear Amanda Maya Peñuelas Chuffart Club de Fútbol Accepted Orihuela Deportiva Fidel Romero Garrucho Grabatada de la Enre Irmandade Avelino Pousa Jesús Ruiz Gallego-Largo Las Kellys Manrique, María María Pilar López-Jamar Lázaro Miguel Urbán San Isidro Vallejo, Luis Fernando Sociedade Histórica e Cultural Coluna Sanfins Sophie Rogié The Foundry Tirso Esteve Angélica Cuero Caicedo Celia Fernandez Rico Centro amusing La Enredadera CNT Cáceres Norte COLECTIVO SIRIRÍ: MUJERES MIGRANTES CREANDO Confederación Nacional del Trabajo, CNT Gabriel Bayarri Toscano Huerta comunitaria El corazón manda Red Feminista Latinoamericana en Málaga Red Maricones del Sur Confederación Nacional de Trabajadores CNT Santander El colectivo de vivienda Kamba okupa de vivienda Miguel Ángel Burón Vidal Serés García, Lola César Cascante Fernández Díaz Restrepo, María Eugenia Entrepueblos-Entrepobles-Herriarte-Entrepobos González García, Pablo Mejía Vaca, Jairo Seminario de Mujeres Grandes

Italia A.N.P.I. Associazione Nazionale Partigiani Italiani ADL COBAS All Reds Rugby Roma Altro Modo Flegreo Ambasciata dei Diritti delle Marche Ambiente&Salute Annestus – Agoa ARCI Noerus Ardita Due Mari Assalti Frontali Assemblea Antirazzista Antifascista Di Vicofaro Associazione «Cultura È Libertà Associazione ATTAC Italia Associazione Address dei Popoli Associazione centro socio culturale ARARAT a Roma Associazione Città Migrante Associazione Culturale GIShub Associazione di Promozione Sociale Associazione Giuseppe moscati Parrocchia San Sabino Associazione Jambo- commercio equo Fidenza Italia Associazione Nova Koiné Associazione politico-culturale Tempi Column Moderni Associazione Senza Barriere Due Associazione senza paura Genova Associazione Taiapaia Associazione Verso il Kurdistan e Rete Jin Associazione Ya Basta Caminantes Padova Associazione Ya Basta Moltitudia Roma Associazione YA BASTA! ÊDÎ BESE Y Centri Sociali del Nordest Associazione Ya Basta! Milano Associazione YaBasta! – Address Della Solidarietà Sabino Romano Associazione Yaku – Italia Ateneo Libertario Azione Antifascista Roma Est Brigata Sanitaria Soccorso Rosso Brustolin, Maryline Buscemi, Marquito C.S.A NEXT EMERSON CADTM (Comitato per annullamento debiti illegittimi) Camera del Non Lavoro Cantiere Carovane Migranti Address Bettola Address dei Circoli, Ability e Popoli Address Dei Diritti Dei Popoli Address del Popolo Campobasso Address della Cooperazione Address delle Donne di Milano Address delle Donne Lucha y Siesta Address delle Donne-Nudm Address Madiba Network Cattive Ragazze Centro giovanile Batti il tuo bounce Centro Sociale Anomalia Centro sociale Anomalia Palermo Centro sociale autogestito «INTIFADA» Empoli (FI) Centro Sociale Autogestito Magazzino47 Centro Sociale CasaLoca Centro Sociale Occupato Autogestito «Angelina Cartella» Centro Sociale Tpo Chichimeca CIAC ( centro immigrazione, asilo, cooperazione internazionale) Circolo «D. Lazzari» di Legnano Circolo ANPI Renato Biagetti Circolo ARCI Barbun KM0 Circolo Arci Nausicaa Circolo Fratellanza Casnigo Ciss-ong Palermo Clown Army Roma COBAS Confederazione dei Comitati di Base COBAS Napoli Collettiva Una volta per tutte Collettivo 20ZLN Collettivo Caffè Malatesta Collettivo Femminista Lotto Collettivo Lsoa Buridda Collettivo Popolare «Ramona» Collettivo redazionale della rivista LEF Libertè Egalitè Fraternit Comitato Abitanti San Siro COMITATO [email protected] MST Comitato antirazzista cobas Palermo Comitato Chiapas «Maribel» Comitato Città Vecchia Taranto Comitato Jineoloji Comitato Madri per Roma Città Aperta Comitato No Muos – No sigonella Comitato per non dimenticare Abba Comitato Piazza Carlo Giuliani Comitato Roma Xii Per La Costituzione Comité por la Anulación de la Deuda del Tercer Mundo Comune del Crocicchio Comunità curda in Italia Comunità di Resistenza Contadina Jerome Laronze Comunita’ RNCD Contadinazioni-fuori mercato Cooperativa Sociale Le Rose Blu Coordinamento Calabrese Acqua Pubblica «Bruno Arcuri» Coordinamento dei Collettivi Studenteschi di Milano e Provincia Coordinamento Nazionale No Triv CORTOCIRCUITO Flegreo Csa Astra/Lab Puzzle/cs Brancaleone Csoa Ex Snia Csoa Forte Prenestino Csoa Gabrio Csoa La Strada Csoa la torre Dinamopress Dipende da Noi Enoize ESC Atelier Roma Ex Caserma Liberata Ex caserma occupata Federazione Anarchica Siciliana Foro Italiano de los Movimientos per el Agua Forum Antirazzista Palermo Fridays For Future Fuorimercato, autogestione in movimento Casale Garibaldi Roma GAS Caracol Franciacorta Genuino Clandestino Firenze Giovani Comunisti «GIShub – Associazione Culturale GIScience for Humanity, Urban amplitude and Biosphere Gruppe B.A.S.T.A. Gruppo Anarchico «Bakunin» – FAI Roma e Lazio Gruppo Autonomo LiberidiAmare Autonomia Contropotere Gruppo Consiliare Sinistra Progetto Comune – Comune di Firenze Gruppo di Acquisto Solidale – Cosenza Gruppo lampi Il Cantiere delle Idee IFE (Iniziativa Femminista Europea) L’associazione G.L.R. L’associazione politico culturale Resistenza Gallura L38squat La Milpa Orto Collettivo La Panchovilla in Sabina Laboratorio Andrea Ballarò Laboratorio Aq16 Laboratorio Crash! Laboratorio Decoloniale Femminista e Anomalous Laboratorio di economia solidale ambientale e sociale Laboratorio di Mutuo Soccorso ZERO81 Laboratorio Occupato Autogestito Acrobax – LOA Acrobax Laboratorio Occupato Insurgencia Laboratorio Sociale Alessandria Le Mafalde Liberation anomalous Messina Lisangà, ability in movimento Malanova Manituana – Laboratorio Culturale Autogestito Mediterranea Saving Humans Mondeggi Bene Comune, Fattoria Senza Padroni Movimento NO MUOS No Border APS Non Una Di Meno – Milano Non Una Di Meno – Modena Non Una di Meno Alessandria – Address delle Donne Alessandria Non Una Di Meno Lucca Non Una di Meno Palermo Non Una Di Meno Piacenza Non Una di Meno Ravenna Non Una Di Meno Reggio Emilia Non Una di Meno Roma Non Una di Meno Torino Non Una di Meno Venezia Nudm Palermo Officina Rebelde Catania Operai /e dello Spettacolo Associati/e Osservatorio Repressione – Italia Palermo Pride Palermo ribelle Partito della Rifondazione Comunista Partito della Rifondazione Comunista – Sinistra Europea Potere al Popolo! Presidio address solidale – Napoli Progetto 20k Quarticciolo Ribelle R.A.S.P.A. Rete Autonoma Sibaritide e Pollino per l’Autotutela Radio Sherwood Re:common Resistenza Address Sportello Solidale Rete Antifascista Roma Sud Rete antirazzista catanese Rete Antirazzista Catanese e Comitato NoMuos/NoSigonella Rete Jin Rete Kurdistan Italia Rete Kurdistan Roma ReteJin Reti di Pace Ri-Make Bene Comune RiMaflow, fabbrica recuperata in autogestione Scomodo Scuola Popolare Piero Bruno Signoretti, Claudia Siracusa Ribelle Spazio di Mutuo Soccorso Spazio Libertario Pietro Gori Spazio sociale 100celle aperte TATAWELO TeatrOfficina Refugio Termoli Bene Comune- Rete della Sinistra terraTERRA Ufficio Informazione del Kurdistan in Italia Unione Sindacale di Base Verità e Giustizia per i Nuovi Desaparecidos Vivèro- luogo di quartiere Ya Basta Bologna Ya Basta! Marcas Italia Alberi, Urbani Amicucci, Caterina Berti, Stefano Boffa, Daniela Botti, Andrea Bresciani, Marco Capezza, Iolanda Caudo, Melina Celestini, Ascanio Cesi, Alessandro Clerici, Naila Crabuzza, Claudia De Luca, Mariano Della Corte, Raffaele Devastato, Giovanni Fabiano, Pino Garelli, Annamaria Indiano, Carlotta Kaveh, Afshin Luca Pandolfi Medici, Sandro Nicotra, Alfio Piccinini, Massimiliano Proia, Veronica Rossa, Casetta Sandroni, Doriana Santoro, Alessandro Saverio Calabresi, Francesco Traverso, Enzo Valcamonica, Adarosa Vigo, Adele Zanchetta, Aldo Zanchetta, Brunella Art LAb Occupato da Parma Associazione Camino Cultural Associazione Mesa Accepted Bergamo Baliva, Emanuela Campagna LasciateCIEntrare Centro Sociale La talpa e l’orologio (imperia) Italia Ciaccheri, Amedeo CSOA Emiliano Zapata CSOA TDN Custodi, Pietro M.D. Ex-Opg Occupato – Je’ So Pazzo Gaia Capogna Gilardi, Roberto Giuseppe Dubla Mazzi, Lena Movimento Cittadino del III Municipio di Roma Podere Casetta e della CSA Terrestra Sbroggiò, Dario Sesto Sole Women’s International League for Peace and Abandon Alberto Gini Alessandra Valle Anarquismos (Semilla Negra) Internacional Antonio Marras Archivi della Resistenza Arcinsieme Lecce Circolo Arci Associazione di amicizia italia Cuba circolo di Genova Associazione Geologia Senza Frontiere Onlus Associazione In Viaggio Associazione Mesa Accepted odv Associazione Poveglia per tutti Venezia Associazione Whydanghi BAM Biblioteca Abusiva Metropolitana Bonatesta, Christian Casella, Roberto Centro Politico Santacroce Circolo ARCI «Montefortino 93» Colectivo «Pensare Migrante» Collettivo del Fondo Comunista Collettivo Il Farina Collettivo Primo Contatto Colotti, Geraldina Cristiano Quadalti Daniele Bordo, Paola Brogi Danilo Velez Domenico Chionetti Domenico Commisso DUNYA Spazio di Interazione Culturale Lecce Enza Aguanno FerioliI Franco Francesco Apeddu Franco Fuselli Gruppo Anarchico «Francesco Mastrogiovanni» di Napoli – F.A.I. Gruppo Volontari per l’ambiente Guido Zentile Italo Campagnoli Ketty Caterina Nardulli Lazzarin, Silvio Magda Pohl-Tontini Maria Mucci Marina Criscuoli Marsilio Gatti Non Una di Meno La Spezia – nodo territoriale transfemminista NUDM Non Una di Meno Nodo Territoriale di Pavia Palestra Popolare Casalberton Paola Ronco Paolo Tracaldi Pressenza Italia Rete delle Scuole Popolari di Roma Riccardo Tordoni Roberto Salvatore Rossella, Perugi Sonia Beati Spazio Libero Teatro Usciamo dal silenzio Genova Lista «Campi a Sinistra» A.S.D. Quartograd Ahora es el tiempo Associazione Donne del Pollino Associazione Ecotòno Associazione Ex Lavanderia Associazione Serperegolo Address del Popolo Teramo Centro Politico Comunista «Sandro Santacroce» Centro Sociale ex Canapificio CLAP – Camere del Lavoro Autonomo e Precario Collettivo Autorganizzato Popolare 80010 Collettivo transfemminista Le maestre ignoranti Daniele Barbieri Franco Vacirca Giardino Liberato di Materdei Giuseppe Tiano Juanita Apraez Murillo Laboratorio femminista di Spinaceto Linea d’Ombra O.D.V. Manuela Capponi Mario Ronchi Michela Di Stefano Non Una di Meno Pisa Non una di meno Trieste Officina Rossa – Spazio Popolare Officina Rossa Spazio Popolare Luni-Castelnuovo Magra (Sp) Osservatorio sul fascismo a Roma Rebecca Rovoletto Rododibecchi Associazione Culturale Toni Peratoner Un’altra città – Quarto Union-net Vanessa C. Italia Alessandra Pomarico Andrea Galafassi Associazione Arci Miele Aps Associazione Culturale «Pietro Gori» C.s.o.a Askatasuna Address Cantoniera Autogestita Come Anpi – Sezione di Latina «Severino Spaccatrosi» Crucitti Francesca Domenico D’Eusanio Free Home University Giangiacomo Pianetti Herrera, Rocío Infoaut.org Infoshop senza pazienza Laboratorio Anarchico PerlaNera di Alessandria Marcello Mozzillo Maria Giovanna Lucchesi Osservatorio Antifascista Vittoriese Rocco Accoto Silvana Botassis Toni Germani Unione Inquilini Associazione Sarda Contro l’Emarginazione Centro Internazionale Crocevia Francesco Calbi GAP VERONA E PROVINCIA» Incagnone, Riccardo mala servanen jin – address delle donne che combattono Michele Zuddas Osservatorio repressione Roma Partito Comunista Italiano – Federazione di Cagliari POTERE AL POPOLO ROMA NORD OVEST Provenzano Mariagrazia Radio Stria, la radio eretica Silva Masini spazio antagonista newroz ex Spazio Pubblico Autogestito XM24 Le/gli abitanti di Santa Fede Liberata Movimento NO TAV Ass. La Terra di Piero Aula occupata P2 Unical Azadi Centro studi MamaTerra Sardegna Coll. Fem.In Comitato Piazza Piccola CSOA Sparrow Galleria Arte Indipendente Autogestita L’USI – Unione Sindicale Italiana Non Una di Meno Genova Non Una di Meno Napoli Non Una di Meno Savona Polisportiva Antirazzista Assata Shakur Prendocasa Radio Ciroma

Australia Latin American Solidarity Network (LASNET)

Egipto Vane Trepp

Irán Revolutionary Socialist Tendency

Isla Reunión Ludovic M’Doihoma

Japón Comité Organizador para Encuentro con los Pueblos Zapatistas

Kurdistán Komuna Newroz Mesopotamia Ecology Movement

Líbano Ghassan Salhab Freethought Lebanon

Mozambique Naír Noronha

Nigeria Engert, Klaus

Togo Les compas de Kpalimé Adjetey, Rudy

Argentina Colectiva Corazón del Tiempo Comité de Solidaridad Latinoamericana Grupa de Lesbianas Feministas Sudakas Pro Sexo Anticapitalistas de Nvwvrken WajMapu Blasco, Hugo Antonio Gambina, Julio C. Grodziñski, Silvina Alejandra Imas, Hilda Luis Ronconi, José Agrupacion Luche y Vuelve Claudia Fausti Colectivo La Fogata de Buenos Aires Comunizar Cooperativa de trabajo Muchas Nueces Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala Hernán Ouviña Juan Wahren Red Trashumante de Argentina Revista La tierra quema ROGELIO OSCAR RETUERTO Rosaura López de Cea Tolosa, Sandra (Antropologa)

Bolivia Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala Pabel C. López F.

Brasil Ação Antifascista São Paulo AFA-SP Centro de Mídia Independente do Rio de Janeiro Felício, Erahsto Rabelo Nogueira, Mônica Celeida Alexandre Guevara Mask, Danowski, Déborah La Articulación de Pueblos Teia dos Povos Lia Pinheiro Barbosa Luiz Alberto Barreto Leite Sanz Mariana Lacerda n-1 edições Núcleo de Estudos Território e Resistência na Globalização Rede pro Yanomami Ye’kwana Rolim, Thiago Sanz, Luiz Alberto Viveiros de Castro, Eduardo Walter Porto, Carlos Andrea Caruso Saturnino Anna Simão Coopsul Cooperativa Solidária Utopia e Luta Jorge Quillfeldt Kasa Invisível Peter Pál Pelbart Rafael Vieira Morais Rosângela Pereira de Tugny Tania Pacheco Brenda Candeia Cooperativa Gráfica e Beat O Lampião Danuza Meneghello Editora Terra sem Amos Federação das Organizações Sindicalistas Revolucionárias do Brasil (FOB) Gabriela Calefi Borges Ingrid Andrade Leite Teixeira Jonnefer Barbosa Samantha Coelho SOS Técnica SP Vinícius Eduardo Wassmansdorf Confederação Nacional dos Agricultores Familiares e Empreendedores Familiares Rurais do Brasil (CONAFER) Mutirão SAP Associación Brasileira de Agreocologia – aba-agroecologia Mayane Pereira Dore Resistência Accepted de Alagoas Salvador Schavelzon

Canadá No One Is Illegal Colectivo Chiapas Education Project Fernando Mora L’École d’innovation sociale Élisabeth-Bruyère

Chile Comité Socioambiental de la Coordinadora Feminista 8M Cooperativa La Cacerola Gaceta Ambiental Instituto Patagónico de estudios culturales Somos Cerro Blanco Fermandois, Eduardo Jaime Bernardo Díaz Díaz Las Calilas Tierra y Libertad para Wallmapu Zabrina Pérez Allende Andrés Figueroa Cornejo Club Amusing y Deportivo Insurgentes Colectivo educativo y accepted Cocina Mestiza Escuela Psicosocial Martín-Baró del Movimiento de Pobladorxs (Chile) Radio Bemba Bruno Montané Colectiva de Artes Ajo Confita’o Proyecto Comunitario El Tambo Cabildo/Los Perales Córdova Tránsito, Machi Celestino Mogelün Yaguel Lavkenche Agrupación Amusing y Cultural de Tortel Cubillos Álvarez, Nelly Jesús Herrero Estefanía Red Chilena de Solidaridad Zapatista Rodolfo Aedo Paredes

Colombia La Subterránea Pueblos en Camino, Abya Yala Centro de Estudios y Memoria Antifascista CEMA Colectivo Darío Betancourt Echeverry Colectivo José Martí Puello-Socarrás, José Francisco Henao Gaviria, Adriana María Colectivo Endosimbiosis Colectivo Proyecto Ceis Medios al derecho – MAD Mónica Godoy Ferro Monroy Machado, Edilson Natalia Cruz Plataforma comunicativa accepted Como la cigarra Andrea Mejía Grupo de investigación en Agroecología GIAUN Maria Rojas Grupo de investigación en Agroecología de la Universidad Nacional de Colombia-Sede Palmira GIA-UN AMA (Amigos del Medio Ambiente) Edwin Diez Colectiva ecofeminista Malahierba Conejo, Lorena Evelin Caterine Mancera Hernández

10F : 10 logements sociaux livrés en janvier 10

10F : 10 logements sociaux livrés en janvier 10 | logement social maison individuelle

Costa Rica Alexis Rodríguez Brenes, Programa Kal Murillo Sala, Fabián Adrián Sanabria Quirós

Cuba Alina Herrera Fuentes

Ecuador Walsh, Catherine Paredes Porras Gabriela Servicio de Estudios de la Realidad (SER) Ana Cristina Vera Sánchez Centro de Apoyo y Protección de los derechos humanos Surkuna Erika Arteaga Cruz Nadine Diquéro Marco Ernesto Herrera Moreira Asociación Latinoamericana de Medicina Amusing Guido Vinicio Rivadeneira Guerrón Paola Viteri Dávila Morocho Wayta, Alexandra Ester

El Salvador Lemus, Virginia Rodríguez, Roxana María

Estados Unidos Eagle and the Condor Liberation Front El Kilombo, EEUU Saving Humans USA Semillas Aggregate Sexta Grietas del Norte (Estados Unidos) Autonomous University of Amusing Movements Zapatista Solidarity Network NY Agita Perales Bergasa, Sara Boyzo, Ivette Sáenz-Ackermann, Elizabeth Galván, Mario Mesbah, Targol Nelson, Anthony Padilla, Tanalís Quiquivix, Linda Rodriguez, Chris Comunidad a Comunidad Dr. Gregory Fernando Pappas Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala Kate Keller Pérez Sámano, Carlos José Alcohol Amends Amy E. Brown Antelope Valley Solidarity Aggregate Carlos Marentes CODEPINK Comite de Apoyo a Chiapas Danae Kasimi Evelyn Cordoba Leslie Quintanilla Maryann Tenuto Mayra Jiménez Rosemary Rojas Voices in Movement Center for Interdisciplinary Environmental Amends Lindsay Naylor María Lucia Alfaro Solano Mark Fuller Michaela Wehner Sabino Espinoza United American Indians of New England (UAINE) Astrid Cuero Montenegro Franky Piña Glefas (Grupo Latinoamericano de Formación y Acción Feminista) Raíces sin Fronteras Puntos de encuentro: Sandra Davila & Franky Piña New York City Agitator Bookfair

Guatemala Festivales Solidarios María Alejandra Taracena Ramírez Asociación Solidaria de Acción y Propuesta de Petén (Asapp) Ileana Valenzuela

Nicaragua Maria Hamlin Zuniga Fundación Entre Mujeres Fundación Popol Na Monica Baltodano Red de Acompañamiento Psicosocial a víctimas de violencia Sociopolitica

Panamá Colectivo Voces Ecológicas COVEC

Paraguay Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala

Perú Blanco Berglund, María Blanco Galdos, Hugo Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala Quijano Silva, Danilo Círculo de Estudios Críticos del Derecho Hacia la Descolonización Colectivo Humus Feminista Comuna Feminista Ventura Ccalamaqui Ecorazonar Puchkay Colectiva Revda. Teresa Santillana Shicra – Asociación por Justicia Territorial y Feminista Cooperativa Amusing La Caracola Mathews Carmelino, Daniel Torres Zegarra, Sebastian

República Dominicana Ma Eugenia Aguilar Mendizabal

Uruguay Colectivo Contraimpunidad Raúl Zibechi Eduardo Solari Gustavo Daniel Conde Hojarasca Biblioteca Comunitaria de Punta Negra Kintto Lucas Nahuel Hernandez Sebastián Bacchetta Pereda Correspondencia de Prensa Herrera, Ernesto

Venezuela «Espacio de Contracultura y Autogestion» colectivo Indymedia Venezuela Encuentro Cultural para la Liberación Lideresas de Abya Yala Indymedia Venezuela Edgar Pérez Rueda Rafael Valero Gustavo Corma Gustavo Montaño Héctor José Torcatez Mogolló

Wall Mapu Medio Libre Feminista La Zarzamora

México González Casanova, Pablo Beristain, Arturo Beristain, Natalia Boullosa, Carmen Cabrera Castro, Emilio Cruzvillegas, Abraham de Tavira, Luis García Bernal, Gael Giménez Cacho, Daniel Goded, Maya Leduc Navarro, Valentina López Austin, Alfredo López Luján, Leonardo Monge, Emiliano Navarro, Bertha Rea, Daniela Rulfo, Juan Carlos Stavenhagen, Marina Tovar, Miguel Turati, Marcela Villoro, Juan Wolffer, Lorena Aeromoto (colectivo) Aguilar, Yasnaya Álvarez, María Arêchiga, Cesar Burkhard, Christiane Calva, Maru De Cea, Marta Diaz, Alfonso Coppel, Carolina Cordera Rascón, Inti Cosío, Joaquín Fondo Semillas Fuentes Mendoza, Ivonne Heiblum, Leo Heredia, Dolores Hernandez, Macarena Ibrahim Hakim, Jessica Samara Kaplan, Luciana López Aréchiga, César Adolfo López, Modesto Marcin, Mauricio Medina Mora, Katina Miller, Elisa Montaño, Pablo Nettel, Guadalupe Niembro, Mariana Petrus Brienen, Jacobus Johannes Quintana, Vivir Ríos Almela, María Fernanda Reyna, Pablo Roqué, María Inés Ruedi, Jeronimo Sarquis, Daiset Sejenovich, Ivana Springall, Alejandro Terrazas, Kyzza Turner, Tania González Contreras, Mario e Hilda Hernández Rivera, (padres de Cesar Manuel González Hernández, Normalista desaparecido de Ayotzinapa) Aguado García de Alba, Mónica Armengol Niño, Lourdes Arroyo Pineda, Maria de la Luz Avendaño, Lucas Anguiano, Arturo Barojas Ortuño, Martha Desiree Barrios el Mastuerzo, Francisco Barrios Rodríguez, David Batta Fonseca, Jesús Bazar Rebelde Becerra Absalon, Itzel Belém Huerta Lastra, Matilde Benavides, Elisa Benitez Oliva, Alberto Bernal Ocampo, Sandra Fernanda Berti, Stefano Bolio, Roxana Bosch, Lolita Briseño, Maria del Carmen Burgoa, Brenda Calleja, Max Cárdenas Pimentel, Cassandra Carrillo, Alejandra Castañeda, América Castellanos, Alicia Castellanos, Polo Castellanos, Teresa Castillo Solis, Perla Castorena, Lorella Castro Hernádnez, Enriqueta Cázares Torres, Jorge Celeste Cruz Avilés, Sohuame Tlatzonkime Cervantes Maya, Georgina Cevallos Rodríguez, Trinidad Chapa Romero, Ana Celia Cid Castro, Carolina Cisneros, Ixchel Citalán, Antonio Colin Huizar, Alberto Cortés Martínez, Gudelia Colin Huizar, Alberto De Boni, Ignacio De Parres Gómez, Francisco Delgado Wise, Raúl Díaz Iñigo, Carolina Elizabeth Díaz, Alfonso Echenique March, Felipe Ignacio Eizaga, Safia Elkisch, Mariana Eraña, Angeles Escutia, Sandra Esteva, Gustavo. Etchegaray, Juan Carlos Fautsch Arranz, Marlene Favela, Mariana Felício, Erahsto Ferrer Amarillas, Elena Fierro Resendiz, León Sedov Fierro Resendiz, Sashenka Fiordelisio, Tatiana Flores Ordóñez, Ramón Flores Villagómez, Mayvelin Flores, Ana Lydia Fong Fierro, Salvador Fuentes, Andrea Fuentes, Citlali Gajá, Servando Gálvez de Aguinaga, Fernando Gallaga Hernández, Tania García Aguilar, C. Lorena García Ehrenfeld, Claudio García Sánchez, Nayeli García Torres, Lilia García Vigil, María Hortensia Garibay Marrón, Siria Giraldo, Ricardo Gómez González, Erika Olivia Gómez Rivera, Marìa Magdalena Gómez, Magdalena Gómez Suarez, Abigail P. González Arenas, Luis Alberto González Aguilar, Mónica González Baltasar, Julio González Gómez, Hortensia González López, Graciela González, Karla González, María Mercedes Gritón, Antonio Guerrero, Aracelia Guerrero, Argelia Guerrero, Arturo Guerrero, Fabián Guerrero McManus, Siobhan Guijosa Hernández, Ernesto Gutiérrez Luna, Diana Itzu Guzmán Delgado, Xóchitl Guzmán Romero, Jorge Adrián Hansen, Tom Hernández Alpizar, Javier Hernández Baños, Blanca Hernández Crespo, Tania Hernandez Flores, Bonifacio Hernández Navarro, Luis Hernández Ramírez, Tania Paloma Hernández Reyes, Itzamna Jesús Hernández Vargas, Humberto Hernández, Donovan Hernández, Valeria Henao Gaviria, Adriana María Huacuja del Toro, Malú Inclán, Daniel Islas Vargas, Maritza Iturriaga, Ana María Iturriaga, Enrique Iturriaga, Josefina Iturriaga, Susana Jarquín, Mauro Jauregui, Gabriela Javier Trujillo, Francisco Jimenez, Luis Felipe Joselevich Aguilar, Camila Kaplan, Luciana Katzestein Ferrer, Elena Kavi, Ernesto Lechuga Luna, Martha Ledesma, Araceli Leija Salas, Alfonso Lengualerta León, Paniagua, Livia Leyva, Cristian Loeza Limón, Diana López Castellanos, Nayar López De Cea, Ana Valentina López Lujano, Alejandra López y Rivas, Gilberto López, Leonel López, Modesto Lozada, Mari Luna Resonante, Yazz Luz Lopez, Aida Macías Esparza, Carlos Macías Esparza, Rubén Maldonado, Oreandy Marcial Urbano, Ivonne Marcos, Sylvia Maya, Ytzel Medina Guerrero, Daniel Omar Medina Romo, Tonantzin Mejía Aguilar, María de Lourdes, madre de carlos Sinuhé Cuevas Mejía, estudiante asesinado Mejía Iturriaga, Belzaín Mejía Iturriaga, Berenice Mejía, Felix Mejía, María de Lourdes Mendoza Jiménez, Florina Mendoza Pérez, Arbel Ángel Merino Lubetzky, Alonso Millán, Margara Miranda Herrera, Gregorio Moedano, Maria Guadalupe Molina Álvarez, Hugo Molina Zúñiga, Mónica Mónaco Felipe, Paula Mozqueda Martínez, Leticia Muñoz, Adriana Muñoz, Lucia Joselin Nava Gómez, Juan Pablo Navarro Corona, Claudia Ivette Ochoa, Sarasuadi Olea Franco, Adolfo Ortega Erreguerena, Joel Ortíz Rosales, Sergio Araht Ortiz, Verónica Ortuño Vilchis, Matilde Osorno, Diego Padierna Jinenez, Pilar Paredes Coronel, Heriberto Parra Sosa, Vicente Peña, Laura Peralta Casillas, Maria Cristina Peregrina, Francisco Humberto Pérez, Martha Alicia Portillo Elías, Mercedes Adriana Quintana Rodríguez, Viviana Quintanar González, Rafael Radaelli Martinazzo, Sonia Radilla, Miguel Ramos Morales, Patricia Rangel Chabolla, César Rentería Argelia Resendiz Flores, Rosa Paulina Resendiz Flores, Silvia Revuelta, Gabo Ríos Sais, Gerardo Rivera López, Betzabé Riviello, Bárbara Rizo García, Marta Rodríguez, Benita Rodríguez Contreras, Roberto “Gato” Rodriguez, Claudia Rodríguez, Deni Rodríguez Lascano, Sergio Rodríguez, Luisa Riley Rojas Bruschetta, Efraín Romero Gallardo, Raúl Rose Jameson, Tlazol Celia Rosset, Peter Chiapas RS, Cristina Salgado, Alvaro Sánchez, Jorge Alonso Sancosme, Luis Daniel Sandoval, Claudia Sandoval Espinosa, Ana Sandoval Rincón, Alma Esperanza Sandoval Uhthoff, Ángela Santiago Santiago, José Jorge Santos Baca, Andrea Schmelz Herner, Itala Segal, Claudia Segura, Lourdes Segura, Paulina Serna Moreno, J. Jesús María Solorio Sandoval, Israel Felipe Sohuame Tlatzonkime Struck King, Juan Manuel Suárez Rodríguez, Luis David Tassinari Azcuaga, Aidee Torres Alamilla, Silvia Torres Villalvazo, Santos Emanuel Trejo Muñoz, Rubén Troncoso, Mariana Lourdes Trujano Alfaro, Darío Esteban Uribe Cevallos, Rodrigo Venegas, Cecilia Vera Smith, Ana María Victoria, Maricarmen Vilchis Avilés, Dara Villa, Mónica Villalobos, Juan Pablo Villegas, Armando Volovsek, Iván Welsh, Martha Elena Wolffer, Lorena Yébenes, Zenia Zamora, Bárbara Zapata Lillo, Paloma Zepeda Alvarez, Vannya Yocelyn

Asamblea de Defensores del Territorio Maya Múuch’ Xíinbal Asociación de exploración científica, cultural y recreativa «BRÚJULA ROJA» Asamblea Nacional de Braceros Asociación Sindical de Trabajadores del INVI de la Ciudad de México Batallones Femeninos Brigada de Salud Zapatista Pantitlán Brigada Humanitaria de Paz Marabunta Brigadas Plásticas Café “Zapata Vive” Address del Centro Tijuana Cátedra Intercultural Carlos Montemayor Axial Unitaria de Trabajadores de México Centro Comunitario U kúuchil k Ch’i’ibalo’on -territorio maya- Centro de Derechos de la Mujer de Chiapas Centro de Derechos Humanos Fray Bartolomé de Las Casas A.C. (Frayba) Centro de Investigación en Comunicación Comunitaria A.C Centro de Lengua y Cultura Zoque de Chiapas Centro Vía Z CIPOG-EZ-Consejo Indígena Y Accepted De Guerrero – Emiliano Zapata Clinica de Heridas Colectiva de Mujeres Tejiendo Resistencias Colectiva Las Sureñas en resistencia y rebeldía Colectiva Nuestra Alegre Rebeldía en apoyo al CNI y CIG Cuernavaca Morelos Colectivo Aequus Promoción y defensa de Derechos Humanos Colectivo Autogestión Libertaria Colectivo Cuaderno Común Colectivo de Ilusionistas Sociales Colectivo de Profes en la Sexta Colectivo de Psicoanalistas PSIQUEREMOS Colectivo el Hormiguero Colectivo La Ceiba Colectivo La Oveja Roja Colectivo LOCUS, México Colectivo Lo de Menos Colectivo lxs Hijxs del Maíz Pinto Colectivo Mujeres Tierra AC De Mexicali BC Colectivo Odontología Comunitaria Sembrando Sonrisas Colectivo Paso Doble en Apoyo al Congreso Nacional Indígena – Concejo Indígena de Gobierno Colectivo Rural Urbano Asociaçao Oeste (Diadema) Colectivo Rural Urbano Solidaridad Orgánica Colectivo Tierra y Libertad Colectivo Transdisciplinario de Investigaciones Críticas. Colectivo Zapatista Neza Collettivo Nodo Solidale México Comité Estudiantil Metropolitano (CEM) Comité Promotor Todos Unidos Antipode el Nuevo Aeropuerto Internacional de la Ciudad de México (NAICM) Comunidad Circular AC de Ensenada BC. Comunidad Indígena Otomí residentes en la CDMX Cooperativa Hierba Crecida Cooperativa Tlapaltik Coordinación de Familiares de Estudiantes Víctimas de la Violencia Defensores de Tierra y Agua, municipio de Juan C. Bonilla Desde las Nubes EcoRed Feminista La Lechuza Buza Beat En cortito que’ s pa’ largo Ediciones del Espejo Somos El Bordado de Ramona Enlace Civil Escuelita Autónoma Otomí Espacio de Lucha antipode el Olvido y la Represión (ELCOR) Etcétera Errante Fémina Fatal Frente de [email protected] por el Derecho a la Salud y a la Seguridad Amusing Frente del Pueblo Resistencia Organizada, FPRO Fuerzas Unidas por Nuestros Desaparecidos (as) en Nuevo León Grietas en el Muro Grupo de Acompañamiento Político a la familia de Lesvy Berlín Rivera Osorio Grupo de Teatro «Los Zurdos» Guardianas y Guardianes del Río Metlapanapa, pueblos de Ometoxtla, Coronango, Almoloya, Nextetelco, Texintla, Xoxtla, Zacatepec y Cuanalá México Instituto Cultural Autónomo Rubén Jaramillo Ménez (Morelos) La Bisagra TV La red del oriente del Estado de México. Resistencia y rebeldía La Voladora Radio La Voz del Anáhuac / Trabajadores y Revolución Laboratorio Accepted de Medios Libres Manu Mayeg A.C Médicos del Mundo Suiza, Misión México Mexican Sound Mexicali Resiste Meza de Café Zapatista UAM-Iztapalapa Movimiento al Socialismo, Sección mexicana de la Unidad Internacional de las y los Trabajadores-Cuarta Internacional Movimiento de Aspirantes Excluidos de la Educación Superior (MAES) Movimiento Democracia Directa (MDD) Mujeres que luchan CDMX Mujeres que Luchan Jrz Mujeres que Luchan, Resisten y se Organizan Mujeres y la Sexta Nodo de Derechos Humanos Noticias de abajo y Laboratorio Accepted de Medios Libres Nueva Axial de Trabajadores Obeja Negra Organización Nacional del Poder Popular-PRP Organización Accepted Francisco Villa de Izquierda Independiente Panteón Rococó Participantes CompArte “Báilate otro mundo”: Partido de los Comunistas Partido Revolucionario del Pueblo Patrulla Roja Plantón por los 43 de la ciudad de México Poesía y Canto Promotores Culturales ReintegrArte Proyecto Libre: Educación y Autonomía Radio Zapote Red de Apoyo Iztapalapa Sexta (RAIS) Red de feminismos descoloniales Red de Mujeres “Porque Acordamos Vivir” Red de Rebeldía y Resistrenzas Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Altas Montañas Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía de Acámbaro Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Jo’ Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía región Este de Guanajuato de Resistencia y Disidencia Animal y de Género Red Universitaria Anticapitalista Regeneración Radio Residentes de la Honorable Address Nacional del Estudiante Resistencias Enlazando Dignidad – Movimiento y Corazón Zapatista Revista FLUIR Sector de Trabajadores Adherentes a la Sexta Declaración Sexta Teatrito Mérida Shakti ArtEscena S.C. Sindicato de Trabajadores Académicos de la Universidad Autónoma Chapingo (STAUACh) Sindicato Mexicano de Electricistas Skaffo LaFaro Surco Informativo Tejiendo Organización Revolucionaria (TOR) Tlanezi Calli (Casa del Amanecer) Unión Accepted Apizaquence Democrática e Independiente (Upadi) Universidad de la Tierra-CIDECI, México Universidad de la Tierra (Oaxaca) UPREZ Benito Juárez Urdimbre audivisual Voces del Viento Yoloxóchitl-Flor del corazón. Espacio para la salud comunitaria Zapateando Medios Libres Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Aguascalientes Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Ciudad de México Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Colima Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Guadalajara Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Hidalgo Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN La Laguna Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN León Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Morelia Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Nuevo León Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Puebla Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Querétaro Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN San Luis Potosí Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Sinaloa Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Tlaxcala Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Tijuana Equipo de Apoyo a la Comisión Sexta del EZLN Zacatecas Anzaldo Meneses, Juan Avalos Palacios, Estefania Bourcart Macías, Rodrigo Cruz Camarena, Alicia Beatriz Macossay Vallado, Mauricio MORENO URIBE, VERÓNICA Soto, Armando A.Martha Flores Osorio Abaroa, Eduardo Abenamar López Palacios Absalón Montes, Rosa María Adriana Coss de Gortari Adriana Maza Aguilar Linares, Martín Aguilar Ortega, Argelia Aguilar Ortega, Pablo Aguilar Villa, Valeria Estefanía Al-Dabi Olvera Castillo Alma Idalia Kullick Lackner Alvarez González, Valeria Alvarez González, Zenhia Amador Sánchez, Paola Libertad Amaranta Ramírez Terrazo Ana Rosa Pérez Ransanz Arturo Sampson Asociación cívica Mexicanos Unidos Atocha Aliseda Ávila Carrillo, Enrique Axel Kohler (Retos Nodo Chiapas, CLACPI) Ayala, Carlos Becerra Padilla, Benjamín Bellinghausen, Hermann Bifanzine Colectivo Biquini Wax EPSTV Blanca Estrella Ruiz Ruiz Bocanegra Hernández, Bertha Bravo Ramírez, Sara BRIGADAS EMILIANO ZAPATA DE MÉXICO (BEZ-MÉX) Bustamante, Natalia Calderon, Juan Carlos Cabrera Address Museo María Sabina Cáspita Radio Experimental Castellanos Carrizal, Chaak Castellanos, Polo Castro Sánchez, Brenda Paola CENECh (Coordinadora de Estudiantes Normalistas del Estado de Chiapas) Centro Comunitario U kúuchil K Ch’i’ibalo’on Centro de Medios Libres César Molina Aldape Cinthia Juarez Tapia Coalición de Tendencia Clasista (CTC-VZLA) Cohen Fernández, Eréndira J. Colectiva Autónoma de Colaboración Amusing Colectividad Nuestra Alegre Rebeldía de la Red Morelebse de Apoyo al CNI/CIG Colectivo Address Gandhi Colectivo CCC: Fuentes Brotantes, San Pedro Martir y San Andres Totoltepec, Tlalpan. Los Reyes, Coyoacán, Xochimilco , Tlahuac y Alvaro Obregon COLECTIVO DE GRUPOS DE LA ASAMBLEA DE BARRIOS DE LA CIUDAD DE MÉXICO CG-(ABCM) Colectivo Disidentxs Teatro Colectivo Flor de Asfalto Colectivo La Digna Voz Colectivo La Guillotina Colectivo La Resistencia L.A. Colectivo Nelhuayotoca Colectivo Proyecto 21 Colectivo Tierra en Movimiento por la Resistencia Colectivo:Casa de Armonización Ancestral Maya «Na Ch’ul Chan» Comité Estudiantil para la Acción Ambiental «Miradas Verdes» Concejo Nacional Urbano y Campesino CNUC TLAXCALA Coordinación de Pueblos, Barrios Originarios y Colonias de Xochimilco Coordinadora de Colonias de Ecatepec Daniel Valadez Salinas Daniel Zappi David Luna Hernández de Buen, Andrea del Moral Espinosa, Adriana Diana Campuzano García Díaz Xolalpa, Víctor Hugo DIY OR DIE Dominguez Garcia, Jose Maria Ecología y Feminismo Elizabeth Ochoa Pérez Equipo Indignación AC Escobar Guerrero, Miguel Espinosa, Jorge Fabiola Osnaya Alquicira Federación Anarquista de las Grandes Montañas. Fernando Venegas Frente Nacional Ni Una Menos México García González, Óscar Garduño, Julio (del colectivo Corazón de piedra Verde) Garza Falla, Carlos [email protected] Genaro Rojas Ramírez GeoBrujas Giménez Cacho García, Julieta Giménez Cacho, Carmen Granados Cosme, Sarahi del Mar Guzmán Velázquez, Karla Helena H.I.J.O.S. México Hay Magia en el Cerro Horeb Hernández, Natalia Herrera Aguilar, Nicacia Inzunza, Omar “Gran OM” Jacobo Dayán Jesús Aguilar Gutiérrez Jiménez Méndez, Alicia Jonathan Ávila José Agustín Maldonado Loyola José Alonso Villanueva González José Raúl Linares Juan Luis Segura Cortés Juárez Calvillo, Pavel Vladimir Juventud Comunista de México. Kalycho Escoffié Duarte La Otra Cultura Inlakech Laboratorio Iberoamericano de Documental López Gutiérrez, William López Intzín, Juan Los machos nos matan en México Luciérnagas que Siembran Luiz Miguel Mendonca Goncalves Maria Alejandra Blanco Villarreal Maria Fernanda Uribe Mariana Briseño Marisela Meneses Trejo Martínez-Zárate, Pablo Medina Romo, Miguel Ángel Melchor Campos, Yojana Jautzin Pupuri Mendoza Méndez, Osvaldo Iván Mi Vida en Bici Mientras tanto Zero Miguel Angel Bonilla Miguel Ángel Salazar Leyva Miriam Barranco Diaz Mora Flores, Martha Patricia Mora Navarro, Israel Alejandro «Pirra» Morales Pavón, Dionisio Moreno Medrano, Luz María Stella Moreno Palacios, José Luis Nava Juárez, David «Salvaj3» Norma Angélica Parra Hernández Núñez Varela, Vania Yael Ochoa Pérez, Betsabé Odette Castelao Frías Oliveros Sánchez, Amaury Omar Jair Pineda Juárez Organización Campesina de Producción Por Un Mundo Mejor (OCPMM) Oropeza Cruz, Carlos Antonio Osnaya Guzmán, Julio Cesar Pablo E. Martínez Rodríguez Paola Alcázar Romero Parada, Javier G. Patsy Anaid Sánchez Morales Pedro González-Flores Peralta, Juan Villanueva Perera Lezama, Moisés Eduardo Pérez Vázquez, Epifanía Pink Nopal Colectiva Proyecto de turismo Alternativo Proyecto Videoastas Indigenas de la Frontera Sur (PVIFS-Chiapas) Quintero Conde, Rosa Maria Radio Zapatista Sudcaliforniana Ramírez Casillas, Juan Miguel Ramírez, Julio César Ramón Mendoza Zaragoza Ramos Vázquez, Rodolfo Raúl Gutiérrez Narváez Rea, Fabiana Red Binacional de Mujeres que Luchan Red Antipode la Represión y por la Solidaridad (RvsR) Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Ajmaq Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Tlalpan Red potosina de apoyo al Cig-Cni Red bounded de resistencias y rebeldías del Noroeste Reséndiz Arvizu, Yolanda Revista Voces de la educación Rico García, Maria Rebeca Ríos Tarín, Mónica Roberto Cruz Alvarado Roberto Giordano Longoni Martínez Roberto Robles Campos Rodríguez, Heriberto Rodríguez, Zoar Salas, Brian Santiago M., Edgar Scafaldra Producciones Sebastián Luis , Ericka Sobarenes, Emilio Sofía Estelí Montoya Pitalúa Somos Mango Malva Souza Saldivar, Valeria Steffen, Cristina Suárez Ramos, Pedro Andrés Subversiva Colibrí Taller Beat Cáspita Treviño Velázquez, Francisco Ulises Xolocotzin Eligio Una Mirada al centro del caracol Zapatista Unidad Obrera y Socialista (UníoS) Unión de Pueblos y Comunidades Purépecha Unión de Vecinos y Damnificados «19 de septiembre» (UVyD-19) Universidad de la Tierra Puebla Valeria souza saldivar Vargas León, Mónica Velázquez Trejo, Joel Vendaval Vibani Baruni Vibani Baruni Jiménez Hidalgo Villa Quintero, Lourdes Xochitl Leyva Solano (Retos Nodo Chiapas/GT Cuter Clacso) Xochitlanezi Yañez Conde, Job Zurcando el Temporal ¡Compas arriba! Abel Torres Soriano Alberto Vallejo Reyna Alejandra Jiménez Ramírez Alejandro Barraza Amarela Varela Huerta Ana Grimaldo Santana Ana Laura Pérez Mejía Ana María Martínez Levy Analia Riveradera Anarcx-queer Ángeles A. López Santillán Arantza Peralta Lavin B. Pamela Pinacho Lujan Balam Pineda Barro Rojo Arte Escénico Bautista Andalón, Juan Belén Palacios, Gabriela Biblioteca Accepted Calixto Gutiérrez, Neftalí Campamento Ciudadano Insurgente CHOKO JIMENEZ Caravana Abriendo Fronteras Carina Mira Rossano Carlos Aguirre Rojas Carlos Estrada Casarín Carlos Nava Lancaster Catalina Garcia Espinosa de los Monteros Centro Comunitario y Educativo para una Vida Alternativa, Autónoma y Autosuficiente (CECOEVAAA) Centro de Análisis Multidisciplinario UNAM César Sánchez Palacios Ciencia para el Pueblo Clío Dautzenberg Obregón Colectivo Alterius Colectivo CriptoPozol DDHH Colectivo Lifhland Colectivo Pozol Comunidad Práctica Mujeres Contrahistorias CORASON (Coordinadora Bounded de Acción Solidaria en Defensa del Territorio Huasteca-Totonacapan) Dalia Morales Damián de Jesús Castillo Preciado Del Café Cultural La Nueva Babel Diego Villanueva Eduardo Almeida Acosta El Colegio de la Desextinción Emiliano Aguilar Belmont Emiliano Gomez Ávalos Enrique Flores Erika Lucía Escutia Sánchez Ernesto Tonatiuh Avila Lozada Facundo Jiménez Pérez Francisca Urias Hermosillo Francisco Morfin Otero Francisco Romero Ochoa García Rojas, Gustavo García Salyano, Gabriel García Urbina Daniel Germán Chávez Gloria Santos Acevedo Gómez García, Irazú Gómez García, Ozmar González Cabrera, Alberto de Jesús González López, Juana Karla Gráfica de Lucha Gustavo Sandoval Kingwergs Haidé Rodríguez Ramírez Inés Durán Matute Isabel Sanginés Franco Jessica Berlanga Taylor Jesus L. Garay Hinoja Joaquín Alberto Hidalgo Gutiérrez Jorge González Balleza José Luis González Barral Juan de Dios Hernández Monge Kitzia De Fuentes Martínez La Deriva Radio Comunitaria La Estela Casita Comunitaria Larevueltagrafika Laura García Coudurier Laura Rocha Laura Ulloa Leticia Gutiérrez Valderrama Libertad Hernández Lidia Arce Navarijo Lina Bianconi Lorena Maza Ma. Eugenia Sánchez D. Marco Pes María Benítez María de Jesús Ménde Alvarado María de la Cruz Aragón Noriega María del Pilar Sánchez María Estela Juárez Aguilar Maria Secco María Teresa Jardí Alonso Marisol Jiménez de la Mora Martínez Escárcega, Rigoberto Mendívil Romero, Dalia Paola Miguel Ángel Zenón Miguel Dario Hidalgo Castro Miriam Álvarez Movimiento de Abogados Insumisos Zapatistas Movimiento Amusing por la Tierra (MST) Narciso Barrera Bassols Nuriluz Hermosilla O’tan Huerta Ocupa tu ciudad AC ONG Más Música, Menos Balas Guadalajara Oscar González Balleza Oswaldo Salvador Alba Chávez Phidel Cedillo Martínez Pilar Isabel Vázquez Bustos Rafael Florez Rafaela Aguilar Bostock Raquel González Vigueras Raquel Güereca Torres Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía del puerto de Veracruz Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Puerto Vallarta Rene Olvera Salinas Rodrigo Camarena Gónzalez Ruben Darío Silva Morales Salud y Desarrollo Comunitario A.C. Sergio Francisco Mendoza Valdivia SERPAJ-MÉXICO Simon H.Benavides Marín Smith, Mark Solidarios de la Voz del Amate Thalía Ortega Matehuala Toledo Garibaldi, Leonardo Ubeda, Berenice Ulises Bravo Gil Unión de Organizaciones de la Sierra Juárez Oaxaca, S. C. Vecinos de los Pedregales en Resistencia (V.P.R.) Veras Santelises, Luis Angel Villanueva Vázquez, Francisco Javier Zarah Danza Oriental Abigail Moheno de la Cruz Adalberto Vicente Estrada Ortiz Monasterio Alberto Misael Ramírez Montes Alejandro Rodríguez Andrade Alexia M. Montalban Alfonso Gallardo Velázquez Alfredo Rodríguez Alicia Alejandra Iñigo Dehud Alicia Mendoza Guerra Alicia Ortiz Díaz Aline Blacázar González Alma Leticia Borrego Amado Arturo Espinosa Guerrero Ana Lilia Felix Pichardo Ana Virgen Solano Ana Zavaleta Ortega Andrés Lund Antonio Flores González Antonio Garamendi Hernández Ariel Eber Segura y Medina Azeret Arriaga Gómez Beatriz Guadalupe Martínez Chávez Beatriz Janeth Soto Gastélum Carla Daniela Arce Ramos Carmen Absalón Montes Carmen Citlali Hernández Jiménez Celtzin Citlalli Domínguez García Centro Cultural Guerreros Sabios Clarissa Guadalupe González Martínez Clínica de heridas Colectivo de familia La Ruda Colectivo Ixtlamatiliztli Colectivo Jo’bel Colectivo La Ezkina Colectivo Radio Zapatista Comisión de Derechos HUmanos y Laborales del Valle de Tehuacán Concepción Hernández Méndez Costureras de Sueños-Teatro Independiente David Velasco Yáñez Diana Aranguré Quevedo Diana Maldonado Diego Luz Donato Amador Silva Dulce María Huerta González Edgard Sánchez Ramírez Beat Autogestiva «Fusilemos la Noche» Elizabeth Hernández Nava Enrqiue Sarabia Vargas Ernesto Flores Escareño Escuela de Cultura Accepted Mártires del 68 Faustino Sánchez Cruz Fernanda Martínez Fernando Hernández Pérez Fidel Soto Aragón Francisco Jiménez Mora Gabriel Ramos Fernández Gabriela Serralde Díaz Genoveva Villa Quintero Gerardo Díaz Pérez Gerardo Morales Gilberto Zúñiga Gloria Iris de la Peña López Guadalupe González Martínez Héctor Abraham Borrego Duran Héctor Agustín Tiznado Guzmán Héctor de Jesús Aguilar Farías Héctor Sotomayor Hilda Beatriz Ibarra Armenta Humberto Catalán Carbajal Ildefonso Larrañaga Navarro Ileana Diéguez Imelda Montiel Román Inti Barrios Hernández Isabel Gutiérrez Paredes Iván Alonzo Cuevas Iván López Ovalle Jacob Cristóbal Pérez Jennifer Zoe Borrego Duran Jesús Alfonso Soto Gastélum Jesús Espinoza Méndez Joel Medrano Mariscal Jorge Eduardo Arce Ramos Jorge Villa Medina José del Val José Fernando Rojas Morales José Luis Aguilar Alatorre José Manuel Fuerte García Juan Julián Caballero Julien Boyer Julisa Larrañaga Lizarraga Karla Pamela Sánchez Dorantes Laboratorio Interdisciplinario de Investigación Audiovisual (LABIIA) Laura Manuela Jiménez Galloso Laura Yoloxochitl Hernández Jiménez Lenin Apaís Contreras Leopoldo Chassin Ramírez Librada Silva Zazueta Lizeth Capulín Arrellano Lorena Guadalupe Villalón Morán Lucio Neftalí Espinosa García Luis Rangel Luiz Miguel Mendonça Gonçalves Manuel Ríos Morales Margarita Gastélum Ramírez María del Carmen Martínez Genis María del pilar López Reyes Maria del Villar Martinez Maria M. Caire María Magdalena Aranda Delgado María Magdalena Larrañaga Lizarraga Mario Alcaraz Cienfuegos Marla Christelle Sánchez Montaño Martin Barrios Hernández Martín Tarsicio de la Roja Trejo Mauricio del Villar Melody Camacho Memoria Viva, A.C. Mónica González Aguilar Movimiento Ecologista de Michoacán Nemesio J. Rodríguez Nicolás del Villar Martinez Norma Ávila Báez Omar Iván Medoza Amaro Orlando García Silva Oswaldo Castro Oswaldo Larrañaga Lizarraga Partido Revolucionario de las y los Trabajadores (PRT) Patricia González Patricia Meixueiro Yeverino Paúl Enrique Nava Durán Pável Real Ramón Gerardo García Silva Raquel Herrera RASH GDL Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía SLP Red de Resistencias y rebeldías noroeste Red de Resistencias y rebeldías Tijuana Roberto Briceño Figueras Roberto De la Vega Garcia Rodrigo Herrero Ortega Rosalinda Lizarraga Guerra Rubén Guevara Alvarado Salvador Fong Samira Campos Cuevas Samuel Cielo Canales Sandra Castillo Isla Sandra Magdalena Montelongo Cortez Santiago Maza Santos Emanuel Torres Villalvazo Saúl Eduardo Campos López Selene Guadalupe Soto Gastélum Sembrando Cultura Ambiental AC Sergio Araht Ortíz Rosales Sergio E. Rosales Wybo Sonia Cuevas Cabrera Sonia Viramontes Cabrera Tania Molina Vincent Jacquemin Vladimir Práxedes Villamil Martínez Yolanda Niell Mendizábal Adriana Lobo Alejandro Mira Tapia Antonia Zamora Garza Argelia Chagoya Asamblea Veracruzana de Iniciativas y Defensa Ambiental LAVIDA Beatriz Jezabel Ibarra Rodríguez Brian Michel Jiménez Luna Brigada Callejera de Apoyo a la Mujer, «Elisa Martínez» Carlos Hagerman Carlos Moscoso Address de Los pueblos México Cecilia Granados Salgado Centro de Capacitación Integral para Promotores Comunitarios, A.C. Colectiva Rebeldas Colectivo del periódico El Zenzontle Colectivo Huachichil Colectivo Hululi Colectivo Matza Colectivo Ts’om Taxua Corazón de Cacao Edgar Salvador Sanabria Elvia Pinedo Roja Ericka Adriana Álvarez Jiménez Everardo Gordillo Felipe Mendoza Ruiz García, Francisco Javier Gustavo Franco Hernan Lopez Lopez Inzektariozero Iranyela Anai López Valdez Jorge Castro Zarco Jorge Ivan Moreno Lopez La Chisma, Podcast Feminista La Otra Salud Las Calafias, Aborto Seguro Lucia Rebeca Rangel Gallegos Lucinda Nava Alegría Luz María Hernández Hernández Maleza Crítica Mara Ramírez Marcela Arteaga Mariana Cruz Marín Martínez Álvarez, Luis Fernando Mateo De la Peña Granados Neftalí Rosas Noé Lopez Mandujano Omar Felipe Giraldo Radio Ñomndaa La Palabra del Agua Radio Votan Zapata Raíces y sabiduría del Soconusco Rebelión, organicemos la lucha Redes por la Diversidad, Equidad y Sustentabilidad A.C. Ruiz Galindo, Dora M. Steven Bachelor Tihuitzilinme Tumbalacasa Ediciones Vidal Díaz, Fabián Cano Villegas, Manuel Cátedra Libre de Pensamiento Latinoamericano «Ernesto Che Guevara» Colectiva Feministas Silvestres Colectivo Caracol de la Vida Morelos – Red de Resistencia y Rebeldía Colectivo de Geo-grafías Comunitarias Daniela Hernández Ruiz Edna Ovalle Rodriguez Elizabeth Contreras Colín González Casanova Henríquez, Pablo GRUPO ROSARIO CASTELLANOS Gustavo López Laredo Irene Fenoglio John Holloway Karina Leyte Lluvia Cervantes Contreras Manuel Mariano Matías María Alicia Ana Lara Max Antonio Castillo Sandoval Melissa Lara Flores Municipio Autónomo Adherentes a la sexta declaración de la selva lacandona Vicente Guerrero Elambo Alto y Bajo Radio Tropiezo, colectivo de radio aútonoma, libre, artística y crítica Ramos Salazar, Myrna Respuestas para una flor rebelde. Arte, ciencia y despertar de conciencias. Reyes Mendoza, Julio Cesar Ruiz Rueda, Héctor Uvi García Anel Angelina Uriarte Gavilanez Antonio Bravo Avendaño Bastidas Leyva Kevin Leonel Bianca Liliana Pérez Alcalá Brisa Marina Castillo Arce César Godínez Meneses Círculo de Estudios Zapatistas Cuauhtémoc Saucedo Santoyo Elorriaga, Vicente Elvira Madrid Romero Florencio Posas Francisco Zárate Rivera Frente del Pueblo (FP) Graciela Rosa Maria Lopez Gomez Hector Edgardo Pestaño Reyes Jaqueline Astorga Rios Leal Cerda, Yazbek Jatziri Lorenzo Antonio Angulo Salazar Organización Político Cultural CLETA Sergio Cruz Hernández Yeyoenoax Arroyo Olazabal, María Cristina Barrio Norte Antifascista Cervantes Lara, Paloma Colectiva Mitoteras Guanajuato Collar de pájaros Coordinadora de Pueblos y Organizaciones del Oriente del Estado de México en Defensa de la Tierra, el Agua y su Cultura (CPOOEM) Dara Vilchis Avilés Dzay Graniel, Zaidy Manoella Efraín Rojas Bruschetta Enríquez Rincón, Ángeles Enríquez Rincón, Arcelia Gabriela Zuñiga García Germán Pizano Herrera Gilberto Piñeda Bañuelos González Molina, Guadalupe González Molina, Teresa Guerrero, William Isabel Vázquez Méndez Jesús Batta Fonseca Josefina Morales Leticia Mozqueda Martínez López, Waldo Lxs hijxs del maíz Martínez Ortíz, Pamela Matamoros Ponce, Fernando Matilde Belem Huerta Lastra Miriam Hazell Méndez Rangel Moreno Chávez, Miriam Nietas del maíz Peñalosa M., Javier Raúl Monroy Villaseñor Red Solidaria de Salud Visual – Chalco Resendiz Rivera, José Fernando Rodrigo Uribe Cevallos Sánchez Sánchez, Víctor M. Servín Jiménez, Rocío Silva Olvera, David Ricardo Sosa, Carlos Trinidad Cevallos Rodríguez Valeria Rivera Abundis Vicente Parra Sosa Víctor Valdez Xóchitl Guzmán Delgado

From the mountains of the Southeast Mexico. For the women, men, added people, accouchement and old bodies of Zapatista Army of National Liberation:

Comandante Don Pablo Contreras and Subcomandante Insurgente Moisés. México.

If you ambition to assurance this Declaration, amuse accelerate your signature to firmasporlavida at ezln.org.mx Amuse accord the abounding name of your group, collective, organisation or whatever, in your language, and your bounded location. Signatures will be added as we accept them.

Fougères Habitat - Logement social - Location maison, location

Fougères Habitat – Logement social – Location maison, location | logement social maison individuelle

Logement Social Maison Individuelle – logement social maison individuelle
| Delightful in order to my own website, within this time We’ll show you about keyword. And from now on, this is actually the primary picture:

Dordogne : Trélissac inaugure 10 logements sociaux

Dordogne : Trélissac inaugure 10 logements sociaux | logement social maison individuelle

Think about picture preceding? is which wonderful???. if you think so, I’l m demonstrate many photograph all over again below:

So, if you wish to get all these incredible pictures about (Logement Social Maison Individuelle), simply click save icon to save the shots in your pc. There’re prepared for transfer, if you like and wish to obtain it, simply click save logo on the post, and it’ll be instantly downloaded in your desktop computer.} Finally if you desire to secure unique and recent graphic related to (Logement Social Maison Individuelle), please follow us on google plus or book mark this page, we attempt our best to present you regular up grade with all new and fresh shots. We do hope you enjoy staying right here. For many updates and recent information about (Logement Social Maison Individuelle) photos, please kindly follow us on tweets, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on book mark area, We try to offer you up grade regularly with all new and fresh pics, love your searching, and find the perfect for you.

Thanks for visiting our site, articleabove (Logement Social Maison Individuelle) published .  Nowadays we are pleased to declare we have discovered an awfullyinteresting nicheto be reviewed, namely (Logement Social Maison Individuelle) Most people looking for information about(Logement Social Maison Individuelle) and definitely one of them is you, is not it?

Mésanger

Mésanger | logement social maison individuelle

Un habitat individuel durable répondant aux attentes des collectivités

Un habitat individuel durable répondant aux attentes des collectivités | logement social maison individuelle

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve

Plan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM – construction neuve | logement social maison individuelle

La location-accession - OPAC 10

La location-accession – OPAC 10 | logement social maison individuelle

Photos of the Logement Social Maison Individuelle

Construction logement social, logement intermédiaire bailleurs sociaux - logement social maison individuelle10F : 10 logements sociaux livrés en janvier 10 - logement social maison individuelleFougères Habitat - Logement social - Location maison, location  - logement social maison individuelleMésanger - logement social maison individuellePlan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve - logement social maison individuellePlan Logements sociaux , collectifs, HLM - construction neuve - logement social maison individuelleDordogne : Trélissac inaugure 10 logements sociaux - logement social maison individuelleLa location-accession - OPAC 10 - logement social maison individuelleConstruction HLM / Logements sociaux - Plans et Photos - logement social maison individuelleUn habitat individuel durable répondant aux attentes des collectivités - logement social maison individuelle

admin

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *